37th Annual YMCA Corporate Cup

5K and Kids' Half Mile

Second Line for Literacy

Saturday, November 11, 2017

City Park, New Orleans, LA

Questions or comments about these results? Contact results@runNOTC.org.

5K Team Results

PLACE SCORE TEAM#     AVG.   TOTAL            
===== ===== ====     =====  =======  

  1.    26  3039  (  18:47  1:15:07)
================
  1      2  BEN HALL             Laitram, LLC TEAM #2                                  17:04
  2      5  WAYNE PERTUIT        Laitram, LLC TEAM #2                                  18:33
  3      8  ROSS DOYLE           Laitram, LLC TEAM #2                                  19:19
  4     11  GIEL BITHOW          Laitram, LLC TEAM #2                                  20:11
PLACE SCORE TEAM#     AVG.   TOTAL
===== ===== ====     =====  =======

  1.    42  1000  (  23:07  1:32:28)
================
  1      1  Jeff Hanby           LookFar Inc. LookFar                                  20:37
  2      5  Elizabeth Kukla      LookFar Inc. LookFar                                  22:22
  3      6  Eric Skinner         LookFar Inc. LookFar                                  22:53
  4     30  Ken Gaulter          LookFar Inc. LookFar                                  26:36

  2.    65  1040  (  24:41  1:38:41)
================
  1     13  Jason Kenney         Staines & Eppling Team Rocket Docket                  24:01
  2     14  Steve Joubert        Staines & Eppling Team Rocket Docket                  24:17
  3     16  Donald Graff         Staines & Eppling Team Rocket Docket                  24:50
  4     22  Kaleb Kenney         Staines & Eppling Team Rocket Docket                  25:33

  3.    84  1001  (  25:14  1:40:55)
================
  1      3  Joe Pitman           Bourgeois Bennett, CPAs | Consultants Bourgeois Bennett Budget Overr   21:44
  2     17  Leslie George        Bourgeois Bennett, CPAs | Consultants Bourgeois Bennett Budget Overr   25:07
  3     27  Philip Monteleone    Bourgeois Bennett, CPAs | Consultants Bourgeois Bennett Budget Overr   26:34
  4     37  Teresa Krentel       Bourgeois Bennett, CPAs | Consultants Bourgeois Bennett Budget Overr   27:30

  4.    86  1051  (  25:15  1:40:57)
================
  1      4  Michael Dessauer     Dow Chemical Dow #1                                   22:08
  2      8  Jason Liu            Dow Chemical Dow #1                                   23:10
  3     10  Carson Laurenz       Dow Chemical Dow #1                                   23:20
  4     64  David Lapene         Dow Chemical Dow #1                                   32:19

  5.    99  1052  (  25:48  1:43:12)
================
  1      7  Richie Peak          Dow Chemical Dow #2                                   23:04
  2     25  David Recio          Dow Chemical Dow #2                                   26:11
  3     31  Westly Shealy        Dow Chemical Dow #2                                   26:47
  4     36  Damian Garcia-Sarraff Dow Chemical Dow #2                                   27:10

  6.   148  1018  (  27:59  1:51:54)
================
  1     12  Randall Frost        Canal Barge Company, Inc. Team B Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   23:40
  2     28  Barbara Hotard       Canal Barge Company, Inc. Team B Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   26:34
  3     39  Rene Fuselier        Canal Barge Company, Inc. Team B Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   28:08
  4     69  David Staines        Canal Barge Company, Inc. Team B Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   33:32

  7.   203  1016  (  29:56  1:59:44)
================
  1     43  Hope Phelps          Duplass Zwain Duplass Hats                            28:40
  2     47  Jade Wandell         Duplass Zwain Duplass Hats                            28:57
  3     50  Daniel Redman        Duplass Zwain Duplass Hats                            29:52
  4     63  Paul Verlander       Duplass Zwain Duplass Hats                            32:15

  8.   225  1055  (  31:07  2:04:28)
================
  1     40  Preston Hymel        Dow Chemical Dow #5                                   28:30
  2     58  Kelci Bryson         Dow Chemical Dow #5                                   31:20
  3     61  Anel Terron          Dow Chemical Dow #5                                   31:41
  4     66  Ricky Sanders        Dow Chemical Dow #5                                   32:57

  9.   228  1050  (  31:13  2:04:52)
================
  1     48  Jordan Dugas         UBS UBS 5                                             29:26
  2     49  Cliff Dugas          UBS UBS 5                                             29:26
  3     55  Cecelia Dugas        UBS UBS 5                                             30:58
  4     76  Christine Dugas      UBS UBS 5                                             35:02

 10.   242  1007  (  35:24  2:21:33)
================
  1     18  Amanda Webre         Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                         25:18
  2     19  Therese Perrault     Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                         25:18
  3     71  Debra Robinson       Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                         33:51
  4    134  Rhonda Diggs-Mosby   Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                         57:06

 11.   245  1032  (  34:50  2:19:20)
================
  1     34  James Hance          Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Eustis Team 1               26:55
  2     44  Ryan Rodrigue        Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Eustis Team 1               28:42
  3     52  John Roussel         Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Eustis Team 1               29:58
  4    115  Mark Middleton       Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Eustis Team 1               53:45

 12.   273  1046  (  33:26  2:13:43)
================
  1     54  Julie Tresca         UBS                                                   30:47
  2     72  Travis Tresca        UBS                                                   33:59
  3     73  Dominica Adorno      UBS                                                   34:28
  4     74  Dave Dorr            UBS                                                   34:29

 13.   301  1010  (  38:19  2:33:15)
================
  1     21  Robert Brownfield    Verges Rome Architects Verges Rome Architects 1       25:32
  2     46  Lukas Kaplan         Verges Rome Architects Verges Rome Architects 1       28:51
  3     83  Steve Rome           Verges Rome Architects Verges Rome Architects 1       38:51
  4    151  Corey Brizzolara     Verges Rome Architects Verges Rome Architects 1     1:00:01

 14.   335  1030  (  42:26  2:49:42)
================
  1     41  Vaughn Downing       Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   28:38
  2     42  Doug Downing         Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   28:39
  3    125  James Matthews       Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   56:12
  4    127  Wanda Matthews       Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   56:13

 15.   355  1009  (  39:56  2:39:43)
================
  1     62  Amy Verdin           Wegmann Dazet Wegmann Dazet                           31:54
  2     75  Dana Staton          Wegmann Dazet Wegmann Dazet                           34:32
  3     78  Karen Gurnik         Wegmann Dazet Wegmann Dazet                           35:10
  4    140  Bradley Bellanger    Wegmann Dazet Wegmann Dazet                           58:07

 16.   371  1020  (  46:06  3:04:22)
================
  1      2  Chris Catalanotto    Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   21:10
  2    105  Tommy Merrick        Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   49:20
  3    128  Karen Schornack      Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   56:25
  4    136  Linda Matta          Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   57:27

 17.   392  1004  (  45:55  3:03:39)
================
  1     20  Keith Wood           Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                         25:22
  2    100  Anthony Williams     Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                         47:18
  3    108  Jessica Williams     Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                         50:29
  4    164  Kimberly Mitchell    Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                       1:00:30

 18.   395  1038  (  44:44  2:58:56)
================
  1     53  James McKinney       Lanier & Associates LANIER NO. 2                      30:04
  2     67  Steven Asher         Lanier & Associates LANIER NO. 2                      33:15
  3    137  Mike Schafer         Lanier & Associates LANIER NO. 2                      57:40
  4    138  Ryan Weber           Lanier & Associates LANIER NO. 2                      57:57

 19.   409  1044  (  45:33  3:02:10)
================
  1     56  Brian Angelona       Staines & Eppling Land Sharks                         31:10
  2     77  Alberto NA           Staines & Eppling Land Sharks                         35:05
  3    131  GAbby NA             Staines & Eppling Land Sharks                         56:53
  4    145  Lilly Moreno         Staines & Eppling Land Sharks                         59:02

 20.   442  1008  (  48:27  3:13:47)
================
  1     33  Seth Hudspeth        PPQ Development PPQ Development                       26:48
  2     99  Beth Hudspeth        PPQ Development PPQ Development                       46:54
  3    154  Jordon Hansley       PPQ Development PPQ Development                     1:00:02
  4    156  Brian Logrande       PPQ Development PPQ Development                     1:00:03

 21.   467  1005  (  49:20  3:17:18)
================
  1     79  Ross Thevenot        Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                         35:33
  2     93  Tamera McGuire       Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                         44:10
  3    132  Brittany Dennis      Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                         57:06
  4    163  Emily Thevenot       Entergy New Orleans, Inc. ENO                       1:00:29

 22.   500  1015  (  51:03  3:24:12)
================
  1     51  Rachelle Albright    F. H. Myers Construction Corp. F. H. Myers            29:54
  2    110  Rodney Kinkella      F. H. Myers Construction Corp. F. H. Myers            50:41
  3    169  Maro Hihar           F. H. Myers Construction Corp. F. H. Myers          1:01:48
  4    170  Rebecca Falati       F. H. Myers Construction Corp. F. H. Myers          1:01:49

 23.   509  1024  (  55:11  3:40:41)
================
  1    106  Landon Koenig        Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   49:56
  2    107  Karen Barthelemy     Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   49:57
  3    124  Sandra Bordelon      Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   56:12
  4    172  Joel Bladsacker      Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team 1:04:36

 24.   524  1041  (  55:04  3:40:14)
================
  1     97  Julie Kammer         Staines & Eppling Exercising Esquires                 46:36
  2    109  Wimol Harwell        Staines & Eppling Exercising Esquires                 50:36
  3    147  Nora Smith           Staines & Eppling Exercising Esquires                 59:19
  4    171  Jodi NA              Staines & Eppling Exercising Esquires               1:03:43

 25.   543  1011  (  57:15  3:48:57)
================
  1    117  Michelle Richard     Verges Rome Architects Verges Rome Architects 2       54:27
  2    118  Scott Richard        Verges Rome Architects Verges Rome Architects 2       54:27
  3    153  Jennifer Wells       Verges Rome Architects Verges Rome Architects 2     1:00:01
  4    155  Haley Lewis          Verges Rome Architects Verges Rome Architects 2     1:00:02

 26.   546  1027  (  57:33  3:50:11)
================
  1    119  Chantrell McCaskill  Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   55:24
  2    120  Cynthia McCaskill    Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   55:24
  3    141  Brandi McCaskill     Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team   58:29
  4    166  Paige Augustine      Canal Barge Company, Inc. Canal Barge Company, Inc Team 1:00:54
PLACE SCORE TEAM#     AVG.   TOTAL            
===== ===== ====     =====  =======  

  1.    13  2012  (  21:45  1:26:57)
================
  1      1  Bill Plunkett        Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 1                           20:22
  2      2  Fritz Metzinger      Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 1                           20:56
  3      3  Morgan Hankin        Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 1                           21:50
  4      7  Michael Schneider    Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 1                           23:49

  2.    44  2039  (  25:19  1:41:14)
================
  1      4  Jason Templet, II    LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte A            22:32
  2      5  Joey Ryan            LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte A            22:35
  3     13  Ryan Kelley          LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte A            26:21
  4     22  Jason Templet, Sr.   LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte A            29:46

  3.    88  2013  (  30:56  2:03:42)
================
  1      6  Gretchen Heldner     Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 2                           23:23
  2     15  Hayley Rieveschl     Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 2                           27:45
  3     16  David Rieveschl      Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 2                           27:45
  4     51  Alex Arruebarrena    Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 2                           44:49

  4.   101  2040  (  30:01  2:00:04)
================
  1     21  Jordan Scott         LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte B            29:40
  2     25  Sarah Robin          LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte B            29:50
  3     26  Eric Bosch           LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte B            29:56
  4     29  Jeremy Touart        LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte B            30:38

  5.   134  2025  (  32:23  2:09:32)
================
  1     23  Mauricio Garcia      Freeport-McMoRan FM Team 3                            29:46
  2     33  Chad Ventola         Freeport-McMoRan FM Team 3                            31:30
  3     35  Tommy Allen          Freeport-McMoRan FM Team 3                            31:58
  4     43  Rob Ledet            Freeport-McMoRan FM Team 3                            36:18

  6.   215  2026  (  46:30  3:05:59)
================
  1     47  Anne Martorana       Freeport-McMoRan FM Team 4                            39:22
  2     49  Jacquie Alcantar     Freeport-McMoRan FM Team 4                            40:55
  3     59  Sandra Johnson       Freeport-McMoRan FM Team 4                            52:48
  4     60  Ryan DelPino         Freeport-McMoRan FM Team 4                            52:54

  7.   241  2023  (  50:30  3:21:59)
================
  1     46  Dora Thomas          Freeport-McMoRan Team FM 1                            37:49
  2     64  Debbie Pappas        Freeport-McMoRan Team FM 1                            54:43
  3     65  Ursula Joseph        Freeport-McMoRan Team FM 1                            54:43
  4     66  Laura Thibodaux      Freeport-McMoRan Team FM 1                            54:44

  8.   246  2016  (  51:36  3:26:21)
================
  1     52  Tracie Lamartiniere  Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 5                           45:54
  2     57  Tanya Bottorff       Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 5                           49:00
  3     68  Robert Shea          Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 5                           55:43
  4     69  Lauri Shea           Stone Pigman Stone Pigman 5                           55:44

  9.   278  2008  (  53:09  3:32:35)
================
  1     54  Becky McKeough       The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray H        47:29
  2     55  Stephanie Hassinger  The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray H        47:31
  3     61  Ellen Rosenzweig     The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray H        54:03
  4    108  Monica Dettman       The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray H      1:03:32

 10.   299  2038  (  52:27  3:29:47)
================
  1     40  Moses Swent          Eustis Insurance Eustis Insurance 11                  34:28
  2     82  Sydney Rorison       Eustis Insurance Eustis Insurance 11                  58:11
  3     88  Stan Rorison         Eustis Insurance Eustis Insurance 11                  58:34
  4     89  Lily Rorison         Eustis Insurance Eustis Insurance 11                  58:34

 11.   338  2002  (  58:30  3:53:58)
================
  1     83  Jack Huber           The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray B        58:29
  2     84  Janis Maillet        The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray B        58:29
  3     85  Samantha Huber       The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray B        58:30
  4     86  Wendy Vorhoff        The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray B        58:30

 12.   347  2010  (  59:38  3:58:30)
================
  1     70  Paul Liggio          The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray J        55:48
  2     74  Kim Liggio           The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray J        56:19
  3    101  Gabriel Rosado       The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray J      1:03:11
  4    102  Yadira Thompson      The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray J      1:03:12

 13.   359  2006  (  59:51  3:59:24)
================
  1     71  David McCaskell      The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray F        55:56
  2     79  Debbie McCaskell     The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray F        56:57
  3    104  Kim Cambre           The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray F      1:03:15
  4    105  Melody Collura       The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray F      1:03:16

 14.   361  2035  (1:00:27  4:01:48)
================
  1     78  Bailey Murphy        Eustis Insurance Eustis Insurance 8                   56:50
  2     93  Rylee Murphy         Eustis Insurance Eustis Insurance 8                 1:01:38
  3     94  Sandra Murphy        Eustis Insurance Eustis Insurance 8                 1:01:40
  4     96  Brigette Murphy      Eustis Insurance Eustis Insurance 8                 1:01:40

 15.   401  2011  (1:01:59  4:07:56)
================
  1     87  Karen Daniel         The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray K        58:31
  2     98  Steve Mounce         The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray K      1:02:20
  3    107  Taylor Dettman       The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray K      1:03:32
  4    109  Sally Brennan        The Gray Insurance Company 50 Shades of Gray K      1:03:33
PLACE SCORE TEAM#     AVG.   TOTAL            
===== ===== ====     =====  =======  

  1.    26  3039  (  18:47  1:15:07)
================
  1      2  BEN HALL             Laitram, LLC TEAM #2                                  17:04
  2      5  WAYNE PERTUIT        Laitram, LLC TEAM #2                                  18:33
  3      8  ROSS DOYLE           Laitram, LLC TEAM #2                                  19:19
  4     11  GIEL BITHOW          Laitram, LLC TEAM #2                                  20:11

  2.    52  3075  (  20:24  1:21:34)
================
  1      3  Donald Quintana      Whitney Bank Bankrollers                              18:05
  2     12  John Morton          Whitney Bank Bankrollers                              20:14
  3     16  Brent Sheppard       Whitney Bank Bankrollers                              21:14
  4     21  Brett Lozes          Whitney Bank Bankrollers                              22:01

  3.    60  3030  (  20:34  1:22:13)
================
  1      7  Kevin England        Marathon Petroleum Marathon Petroleum                 18:48
  2      9  Bryan Oubre          Marathon Petroleum Marathon Petroleum                 19:41
  3     10  James Roche          Marathon Petroleum Marathon Petroleum                 19:44
  4     34  Steven Levkoff       Marathon Petroleum Marathon Petroleum                 24:00

  4.    82  3085  (  20:42  1:22:45)
================
  1      1  William Huff         Chevron A New Hope                                    16:56
  2      4  Ed Washburn          Chevron A New Hope                                    18:13
  3     22  JC Avila             Chevron A New Hope                                    22:03
  4     55  Andres Portillo      Chevron A New Hope                                    25:33

  5.   104  3087  (  22:45  1:30:57)
================
  1     17  Drew Story           Iberia Bank Road Runners                              21:31
  2     23  Siega Disasa         Iberia Bank Road Runners                              22:19
  3     25  Neil Patel           Iberia Bank Road Runners                              22:55
  4     39  Tony King            Iberia Bank Road Runners                              24:12

  6.   140  3060  (  23:06  1:32:21)
================
  1      6  Doug Fields          Capital One Capital One Team 1                        18:38
  2     24  Steven Thorpe        Capital One Capital One Team 1                        22:50
  3     37  Seth Bosworth        Capital One Capital One Team1                         24:06
  4     73  John Chamberlain     Capital One Capital One Team 1                        26:47

  7.   160  3053  (  23:51  1:35:22)
================
  1     13  ASHTON PRAT          Laitram, LLC TEAM #16                                 20:21
  2     40  DEANA MATTHEWS       Laitram, LLC TEAM #16                                 24:14
  3     53  TAYLOR BEERY         Laitram, LLC TEAM #16                                 25:21
  4     54  MARK BAUR            Laitram, LLC TEAM #16                                 25:26

  8.   210  3051  (  25:19  1:41:13)
================
  1     38  ETHAN ALLEN          Laitram, LLC TEAM #14                                 24:12
  2     45  JOEY MARKS           Laitram, LLC TEAM #14                                 24:43
  3     63  RICH GOLDKAMP        Laitram, LLC TEAM #14                                 26:09
  4     64  DANIELA GARCIA       Laitram, LLC TEAM #14                                 26:09

  9.   215  3059  (  25:20  1:41:18)
================
  1     30  Harrison Miller      Entergy Meatwads                                      23:37
  2     42  Lee Chance           Entergy Meatwads                                      24:22
  3     58  Chris Batton         Entergy Meatwads                                      25:43
  4     85  Alex Miranne         Entergy Meatwads                                      27:36

 10.   245  3036  (  25:57  1:43:45)
================
  1     43  Monica L'Esperance   Entergy CD&I                                          24:33
  2     48  Erin Blaise          Entergy CD&I                                          25:03
  3     51  Edward Doepp         Entergy CD&I                                          25:09
  4    103  Torrey Theall        Entergy CD&I                                          29:00

 11.   285  3071  (  26:57  1:47:48)
================
  1     33  Aldo Martinez        Monsanto Monsanto 1                                   23:52
  2     41  Adam Champagne       Monsanto Monsanto 1                                   24:16
  3     69  William Favrot       Monsanto Monsanto 1                                   26:25
  4    142  Gregory Malone       Monsanto Monsanto 1                                   33:15

 12.   288  3046  (  26:37  1:46:28)
================
  1     19  CHRIS MCCASLIN       Laitram, LLC TEAM #9                                  21:56
  2     47  GRANT BOUCHER        Laitram, LLC TEAM #9                                  24:59
  3    109  JAMES MCKENNA        Laitram, LLC TEAM #9                                  29:40
  4    113  COLLEEN MAY          Laitram, LLC TEAM #9                                  29:53

 13.   335  3083  (  27:34  1:50:14)
================
  1     61  Joey Talbot          Chevron Oak Point Team 3                              25:56
  2     66  Troy Panepinto       Chevron Oak Point Team 3                              26:18
  3     89  Rickie Jackson       Chevron Oak Point Team 3                              27:55
  4    119  Chris Vetra          Chevron Oak Point Team 3                              30:05

 14.   389  3082  (  30:29  2:01:53)
================
  1     32  David Flettrich      Chevron Oak Point Team 2                              23:47
  2     76  Jay Damico           Chevron Oak Point Team 2                              26:57
  3     97  Jennifer Howard      Chevron Oak Point Team 2                              28:32
  4    184  Mary Flettrich       Chevron Oak Point Team 2                              42:37

 15.   408  3005  (  34:06  2:16:22)
================
  1     18  Paul Engeriser       Pan-American Life Insurance Group Live To Win         21:55
  2     49  Lori Zeringue        Pan-American Life Insurance Group Live To Win         25:04
  3     92  Sam Broussard        Pan-American Life Insurance Group Live To Win         28:07
  4    249  Matthew Abbrecht     Pan-American Life Insurance Group Live To Win       1:01:16

 16.   416  3055  (  30:04  2:00:13)
================
  1     36  Troy Dison           Marathon Petroleum Marathon Team 12                   24:03
  2     99  Jeff England         Marathon Petroleum Marathon Team 12                   28:45
  3    127  Robert Atkinson      Marathon Petroleum Marathon Team 12                   31:21
  4    154  Don Schwenn          Marathon Petroleum Marathon Team 12                   36:04

 17.   466  3047  (  31:52  2:07:25)
================
  1     59  JAIME CASTRO         Laitram, LLC TEAM #10                                 25:52
  2     88  ERICK ALVARENGA      Laitram, LLC TEAM #10                                 27:49
  3    139  PEDRO ALVARENGA      Laitram, LLC TEAM #10                                 32:58
  4    180  LUIS ZALDIVAR        Laitram, LLC TEAM #10                                 40:46

 18.   477  3077  (  32:41  2:10:41)
================
  1     27  Larry Schellang      Chevron GOM Team 1                                    23:17
  2    111  Richard Tigert       Chevron GOM Team 1                                    29:52
  3    169  Michael Tu           Chevron GOM Team 1                                    38:39
  4    170  Robert Patrick       Chevron GOM Team 1                                    38:53

 19.   481  3063  (  31:54  2:07:35)
================
  1     52  James Chase          Capital One Capital One Team 4                        25:20
  2    118  Cole Montalbano      Capital One Capital One Team 4                        30:05
  3    144  Alexandra Sconfienza Capital One Capital One Team 4                        33:39
  4    167  Spencer Gagnet       Capital One Capital One Team 4                        38:31

 20.   485  3029  (  31:49  2:07:14)
================
  1     95  Robert Bories        IBERIABANK The Young and the Breathless               28:24
  2    104  Li Jin               IBERIABANK The Young and the Breathless               29:00
  3    107  Zachary Addison      IBERIABANK The Young and the Breathless               29:23
  4    179  Sarah Smith          IBERIABANK The Young and the Breathless               40:27

 21.   497  3044  (  31:06  2:04:24)
================
  1    110  ARAVIND ANAND        Laitram, LLC TEAM #7                                  29:51
  2    117  DAVID MCCLENDON      Laitram, LLC TEAM #7                                  30:03
  3    130  GLENN MCCALL         Laitram, LLC TEAM #7                                  31:29
  4    140  BRADLEY SWICK        Laitram, LLC TEAM #7                                  33:01

 22.   514  3076  (  33:16  2:13:04)
================
  1     86  Jim Kelly            Whitney Bank Finance Team                             27:37
  2    105  Elder Gwin           Whitney Bank Finance Team                             29:03
  3    134  Nora Tarazhi         Whitney Bank Finance Team                             32:17
  4    189  Caroline Wink        Whitney Bank Finance Team                             44:07

 23.   605  3024  (  38:40  2:34:38)
================
  1     94  Jarod Martinolich    Pan-American Life Insurance Group Winning To Inspire   28:19
  2    108  Lizeth Lemus         Pan-American Life Insurance Group Winning To Inspire   29:28
  3    166  Francisco Gadea      Pan-American Life Insurance Group Winning To Inspire   37:52
  4    237  Jenna Wittig         Pan-American Life Insurance Group Winning To Inspire   58:59

 24.   621  3014  (  38:54  2:35:36)
================
  1     80  Melissa Cross        Pan-American Life Insurance Group Leadership          27:12
  2    136  Fernando Diaz        Pan-American Life Insurance Group Leadership          32:19
  3    200  Nolvia Ordonez       Pan-American Life Insurance Group Leadership          45:37
  4    205  Elizabeth Rivera     Pan-American Life Insurance Group Leadership          50:28

 25.   661  3022  (  42:58  2:51:51)
================
  1     75  Alicia Holder        Pan-American Life Insurance Group Touching Lives      26:51
  2    137  Jennifer Lafleur     Pan-American Life Insurance Group Touching Lives      32:25
  3    222  Jami Kampen          Pan-American Life Insurance Group Touching Lives      56:16
  4    227  Bryan Scofield       Pan-American Life Insurance Group Touching Lives      56:19

 26.   672  3028  (  43:00  2:51:57)
================
  1     67  Ronald Hidalgo Jr    Pan-American Life Insurance Group Winning To Realize Our Mission   26:20
  2    192  Gerardo Montoya      Pan-American Life Insurance Group Winning To Realize Our Mission   44:17
  3    206  Jan Mickan           Pan-American Life Insurance Group Winning To Realize Our Mission   50:40
  4    207  Carlos Mickan        Pan-American Life Insurance Group Winning To Realize Our Mission   50:40

 27.   683  3056  (  39:09  2:36:35)
================
  1    145  Marquest Meeks       Entergy The Danglers                                  33:41
  2    176  Raechelle Munna      Entergy The Danglers                                  39:59
  3    177  Karen Freese         Entergy The Danglers                                  40:12
  4    185  Sandra Diggs-Miller  Entergy The Danglers                                  42:43

 28.   693  3009  (  43:03  2:52:12)
================
  1    116  Juan Carlos Barba    Pan-American Life Insurance Group Execution For The Win   30:02
  2    141  Patricia Hemard      Pan-American Life Insurance Group Execution For The Win   33:06
  3    213  Erica Berkes         Pan-American Life Insurance Group Execution For The Win   52:46
  4    223  Ann Selph            Pan-American Life Insurance Group Execution For The Win   56:18

 29.   777  3011  (  44:32  2:58:05)
================
  1    186  Edward Chapman       Pan-American Life Insurance Group Delivery            43:18
  2    194  Fernando Rojas       Pan-American Life Insurance Group Delivery            44:23
  3    198  Suzanne Smith        Pan-American Life Insurance Group Delivery            45:02
  4    199  Judy Rojas           Pan-American Life Insurance Group Delivery            45:22

 30.   809  3041  (  50:25  3:21:39)
================
  1    122  ELENA RABEN          Laitram, LLC TEAM #4                                  30:47
  2    228  STACY CASTIGLIONE    Laitram, LLC TEAM #4                                  56:57
  3    229  WENDY ARCENEAUX      Laitram, LLC TEAM #4                                  56:57
  4    230  Liz Mayeux           Laitram, LLC TEAM #4                                  56:58

 31.   841  3067  (  51:07  3:24:25)
================
  1    151  Courtney Frederick   Capital One Capital One Team 8                        35:09
  2    173  Megan Istre          Capital One Capital One Team 8                        39:18
  3    258  Brea Lecoq           Capital One Capital One Team 8                      1:04:59
  4    259  Jasmine Arnold       Capital One Capital One Team 8                      1:04:59

 32.   893  3072  (  56:25  3:45:40)
================
  1    219  Jennifer Pfister     Monsanto Monsanto 2                                   55:50
  2    220  Prasanna Parasuraman Monsanto Monsanto 2                                   55:50
  3    221  Kayla Pfister        Monsanto Monsanto 2                                   55:50
  4    233  Jason Markey         Monsanto Monsanto 2                                   58:10

 33.   970  3006  (1:00:44  4:02:56)
================
  1    235  Abby Suquet          Pan-American Life Insurance Group Who We Are          58:58
  2    236  Jose Corrada         Pan-American Life Insurance Group Who We Are          58:58
  3    239  Paola Corrada        Pan-American Life Insurance Group Who We Are          59:01
  4    260  Celimar Maldonado    Pan-American Life Insurance Group Who We Are        1:05:59
PLACE SCORE TEAM#     AVG.   TOTAL            
===== ===== ====     =====  =======  

  1.    13  4001  (  22:06  1:28:23)
================
  1      1  Paul Hudson          Marathon Petroleum Marathon Team 2                    20:18
  2      2  Jennifer Huber       Marathon Petroleum Marathon Team 2                    21:21
  3      3  Mitch Louis          Marathon Petroleum Marathon Team 2                    22:13
  4      7  Andrew Huber         Marathon Petroleum Marathon Team 2                    24:31

  2.    26  4009  (  24:09  1:36:33)
================
  1      4  Evan Balfantz        Marathon Petroleum Marathon - Crude Individuals       22:21
  2      5  Cindy Balfantz       Marathon Petroleum Marathon - Crude Individuals       23:54
  3      8  Jason Brockman       Marathon Petroleum Marathon - Crude Individuals       25:09
  4      9  Renee Brockman       Marathon Petroleum Marathon - Crude Individuals       25:09

  3.    82  4011  (  46:47  3:07:06)
================
  1     16  Bruce Trigo          Entergy Who Care's                                    37:18
  2     17  Ricky McGee          Entergy Who Care's                                    44:30
  3     24  Justine Nguyen       Entergy Who Care's                                    51:49
  4     25  Marion Guiteria      Entergy Who Care's                                    53:29

  3.    82  4013  (  48:00  3:11:59)
================
  1     18  Courney Navarre      Entergy Services, Inc. TEDD                           45:50
  2     19  Marc Peltier         Entergy Services, Inc. TEDD                           45:51
  3     22  Nicolle Richard      Entergy Services, Inc. TEDD                           48:33
  4     23  Rose Corder          Entergy Services, Inc. TEDD                           51:45

  5.   122  4010  (1:08:39  4:34:36)
================
  1     29  Nikki Alvarez        Marathon Petroleum Marathon Win-terns               1:08:39
  2     30  Paige Winkler        Marathon Petroleum Marathon Win-terns               1:08:39
  3     31  Dana Winkler         Marathon Petroleum Marathon Win-terns               1:08:39
  4     32  Eliza Price          Marathon Petroleum Marathon Win-terns               1:08:39

5K Individual Results

Place Male Age Time   Female Age Time
Overall
1 Nick Accardo 35 16:48   Jennifer Huber 21:21
2 William Huff 16:56   Kelly Flurry 21:59
3 BEN HALL 17:04   Elizabeth Kukla 22:22
4 Garland Hill 32 17:47   Ebony Blackwel 32 22:28
5 Donald Quintana 18:05   Kim Navarrete 28 22:46
Age Group 19-Under
1 Kaleb Schulman 13 21:09   Kat Sauer 10 26:49
Age Group 20-29
1 Joe Alexander 25 24:08   Melanie Burke 23 30:54
Age Group 30-39
1 Brandon Hemard 31 21:52   Ebony Blackwel 32 22:28
Age Group 40-49
1 Rios Nelson 42 20:35   Praphim Rungruang 41 24:10
Age Group 50-59
1 Thomas Hoitinga 52 23:28   Roxanne Navarrete 56 27:32
Age Group 60-69
1 George Nalley 63 28:38   Mary Cannon 60 31:46
Age Group 70-Over
1 Jesse Cannon 70 31:46  
Runner Division
Place Name City, ST Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace Bib
1 Nick Accardo 35 16:48 16:46 5:24 1127
2 William Huff 0 16:56 16:54 5:27 692
3 BEN HALL 0 17:04 17:02 5:30 323
4 Garland Hill 32 17:47 17:44 5:43 1131
5 Donald Quintana 0 18:05 18:04 5:49 602
6 Ed Washburn 0 18:13 18:09 5:51 689
7 WAYNE PERTUIT 0 18:33 18:31 5:58 322
8 Doug Fields 0 18:38 18:36 6:00 531
9 Kevin England 0 18:48 18:45 6:03 209
10 ROSS DOYLE 0 19:19 19:17 6:13 321
11 Bryan Oubre 0 19:41 19:38 6:20 210
12 James Roche 0 19:44 19:41 6:21 211
13 GIEL BITHOW 0 20:11 20:09 6:30 324
14 John Morton 0 20:14 20:11 6:30 601
15 Paul Hudson 0 20:18 20:14 6:31 214
16 ASHTON PRAT 0 20:21 20:19 6:33 385
17 Bill Plunkett 0 20:22 20:19 6:33 190
18 Hong Tang 0 20:32 20:27 6:36 665
19 Rios Nelson 42 20:35 20:33 6:37 1108
20 Jeff Hanby 0 20:37 20:30 6:37 25
21 Raylan Alleman 49 20:45 20:43 6:41 1109
22 Fritz Metzinger 0 20:56 20:51 6:43 189
23 PATRICK MADORE 0 21:02 20:58 6:46 361
24 Kaleb Schulman 13 21:09 21:06 6:48 951
25 Chris Catalanotto 0 21:10 20:45 6:41 433
26 Brent Sheppard 0 21:14 21:10 6:49 603
27 Drew Story 0 21:31 21:28 6:55 805
28 Brad Boozer 17 21:41 21:09 6:49 1132
29 Joe Pitman 0 21:44 21:38 6:58 30
30 Morgan Hankin 0 21:50 21:46 7:01 191
31 Brandon Hemard 31 21:52 21:44 7:00 886
32 Paul Engeriser 0 21:55 21:34 6:57 39
33 CHRIS MCCASLIN 0 21:56 21:48 7:02 352
34 Brett Lozes 0 22:01 21:57 7:04 604
35 JC Avila 0 22:03 21:58 7:05 690
36 Michael Dessauer 0 22:08 22:02 7:06 767
37 Mitch Louis 0 22:13 22:09 7:08 213
38 Siega Disasa 0 22:19 22:02 7:06 808
39 Evan Balfantz 0 22:21 22:13 7:10 255
40 Gregory Davis 0 22:23 22:15 7:10 1138
41 Jason Templet, II 0 22:32 22:02 7:06 789
42 Joey Ryan 0 22:35 22:05 7:07 792
43 Steven Thorpe 0 22:50 22:43 7:19 534
44 Eric Skinner 0 22:53 22:46 7:20 28
45 Neil Patel 0 22:55 22:20 7:12 807
46 Richie Peak 0 23:04 22:20 7:12 769
47 Jason Liu 0 23:10 22:06 7:07 768
48 Brian Banks 0 23:15 22:44 7:20 182
49 Larry Schellang 0 23:17 23:12 7:29 659
50 Charles Lafleur 46 23:20 23:13 7:29 840
51 Carson Laurenz 0 23:20 22:16 7:11 766
52 Thomas Hoitinga 52 23:28 23:20 7:31 857
53 JAY DELIMA 0 23:28 23:07 7:27 359
54 John Cannon 0 23:33 23:14 7:29 694
55 Chris O'Brien 0 23:37 23:08 7:27 587
56 Harrison Miller 0 23:37 23:16 7:30 510
57 Randall Frost 0 23:40 23:16 7:30 427
58 ERIC EMMONS 0 23:45 23:30 7:34 503
59 David Flettrich 0 23:47 23:44 7:39 677
60 Michael Schneider 0 23:49 23:43 7:39 192
61 Aldo Martinez 0 23:52 23:11 7:28 576
62 Steven Levkoff 0 24:00 23:56 7:43 212
63 Jason Kenney 0 24:01 23:50 7:41 617
64 Open Open/Pending 0 24:02 23:31 7:35 584
65 Troy Dison 0 24:03 23:52 7:42 396
66 Seth Bosworth 0 24:06 23:56 7:43 533
67 Joe Alexander 25 24:08 24:02 7:45 949
68 ETHAN ALLEN 0 24:12 23:52 7:42 377
69 Kyle Miller 32 24:12 23:53 7:42 1124
70 Tony King 0 24:12 23:51 7:41 806
71 Patrick Albright 15 24:13 24:00 7:44 1141
72 Travis Shloar 0 24:13 23:52 7:42 284
73 Jose Caldron 48 24:14 24:08 7:47 1111
74 Adam Champagne 0 24:16 23:45 7:39 574
75 Rafael Caldroin 10 24:16 24:10 7:47 1112
76 Travis Bourgeois 0 24:17 24:05 7:46 133
77 Steve Joubert 0 24:17 24:06 7:46 627
78 John Masaveg 0 24:20 24:02 7:45 614
79 Lee Chance 0 24:22 24:01 7:45 512
80 Justin Lehmann 0 24:25 23:29 7:34 698
81 Chad Rice 43 24:28 24:21 7:51 825
82 Andrew Huber 0 24:31 24:28 7:53 215
83 Sean Walsh 0 24:36 23:12 7:29 485
84 GURVINDER GANDHI 0 24:39 24:08 7:47 337
85 Matthew Joubert 13 24:40 24:34 7:55 847
86 JOEY MARKS 0 24:43 24:25 7:52 380
87 Donald Graff 0 24:50 24:40 7:57 619
88 Charles Visser 0 24:55 23:42 7:38 9
89 GRANT BOUCHER 0 24:59 24:12 7:48 350
90 Bradley Mccord 38 24:59 24:50 8:00 1107
91 Ryan Ortiz 0 25:07 24:59 8:03 535
92 Jason Brockman 0 25:09 24:57 8:03 253
93 Edward Doepp 0 25:09 24:49 8:00 280
94 Jason Joubert 44 25:13 25:06 8:05 846
95 James Chase 0 25:20 24:37 7:56 543
96 TAYLOR BEERY 0 25:21 24:18 7:50 388
97 Keith Wood 0 25:22 25:02 8:04 292
98 Alan Jolly 0 25:22 24:13 7:48 1160
99 John Espenan 50 25:25 24:48 8:00 1085
100 MARK BAUR 0 25:26 25:04 8:05 386
101 Robert Brownfield 0 25:32 25:28 8:12 368
102 Andres Portillo 0 25:33 25:27 8:12 691
103 Kaleb Kenney 0 25:33 25:22 8:10 618
104 Joshua MacKeen 0 25:34 25:21 8:10 95
105 Keith Landry 0 25:39 25:32 8:14 514
106 Robert Liggio 43 25:41 25:33 8:14 1136
107 Chris Batton 0 25:43 25:21 8:10 511
108 Heinz Ordonez 48 25:48 25:19 8:09 1130
109 JAIME CASTRO 0 25:52 24:54 8:02 353
110 Jason Chauvin 0 25:52 25:42 8:17 217
111 NEIL APFFEL 0 25:53 25:22 8:11 340
112 Joey Talbot 0 25:56 25:40 8:16 684
113 Tom Wise 0 25:58 25:48 8:19 585
114 Jeremy Fleenor 0 26:00 25:33 8:14 36
115 JOHN KUCHLER 0 26:03 25:15 8:08 502
116 RICH GOLDKAMP 0 26:09 25:50 8:19 379
117 David Recio 0 26:11 24:42 7:58 772
118 Troy Panepinto 0 26:18 26:06 8:25 682
119 Ronald Hidalgo Jr 0 26:20 25:43 8:17 130
120 Ryan Kelley 0 26:21 25:52 8:20 791
121 PATRICK BOWDEN 0 26:24 26:05 8:24 328
122 William Favrot 0 26:25 25:34 8:14 573
123 Fred Bokel 58 26:32 26:07 8:25 933
124 Philip Monteleone 0 26:34 26:28 8:32 29
125 George Bell 0 26:35 25:47 8:19 184
126 Ken Gaulter 0 26:36 26:27 8:31 27
127 JERRY NEIL 0 26:40 26:04 8:24 391
128 John Schulman 37 26:44 26:39 8:35 950
129 John Chamberlain 0 26:47 26:39 8:35 540
130 Westly Shealy 0 26:47 25:42 8:17 771
131 Logan Riddell 0 26:47 26:25 8:31 470
132 Seth Hudspeth 0 26:48 26:25 8:31 306
133 Jimmy Buck 0 26:48 25:55 8:21 57
134 Mark Assad 28 26:52 25:15 8:08 849
135 James Hance 0 26:55 26:01 8:23 481
136 Jay Damico 0 26:57 26:49 8:38 679
137 Ryan Berger 26 26:58 25:46 8:18 1040
138 Dow 1 Runner 0 27:00 26:16 8:28 787
139 George Orellana 50 27:02 26:53 8:40 1135
140 BRAD CONNELLY 0 27:03 26:05 8:24 345
141 Damian Garcia-Sarraff 0 27:10 26:06 8:25 770
142 Kevin Davis 0 27:11 26:45 8:37 611
143 Surajit Biswas 0 27:11 27:03 8:43 90
144 Hermant Phale 0 27:12 26:55 8:40 667
145 Sean Cross 27 27:12 27:03 8:43 833
146 Mark Dubos 0 27:13 26:48 8:38 537
147 Adam Johnson 0 27:19 26:58 8:42 553
148 Michael Wolfe 9 27:22 27:16 8:47 1140
149 Michael Wolfe 38 27:22 27:15 8:47 1139
150 John Rutherford 0 27:31 27:01 8:42 588
151 Jimmy Cowles 26 27:32 26:50 8:39 900
152 Alex Miranne 0 27:36 27:14 8:47 509
153 Jim Kelly 0 27:37 26:59 8:42 607
154 Jason Pierce 39 27:42 27:09 8:45 1119
155 David Rieveschl 0 27:45 27:35 8:53 194
156 Mike Stanton 0 27:48 27:13 8:46 582
157 ERICK ALVARENGA 0 27:49 26:51 8:39 354
158 Rickie Jackson 0 27:55 27:39 8:55 683
159 Scott Rojas 46 28:06 26:27 8:31 1045
160 Brian Schwartz 0 28:07 27:48 8:57 676
161 Sam Broussard 0 28:07 27:54 8:59 38
162 Rene Fuselier 0 28:08 27:45 8:57 425
163 Randel Babin 39 28:09 28:01 9:02 952
164 BENJAMIN NAVARRETE 0 28:10 28:00 9:01 390
165 Paul Scanlon 0 28:18 27:57 9:01 281
166 Jarod Martinolich 0 28:19 26:58 8:41 115
167 Robert Bories 0 28:24 28:05 9:03 186
168 Josh D'Arcangelo 0 28:26 28:07 9:04 267
169 Shane Ruggles 24 28:29 28:14 9:06 1143
170 Preston Hymel 0 28:30 27:30 8:52 784
171 George Drennan 41 28:32 27:01 8:42 861
172 Parker Shonekas 35 28:35 26:42 8:36 906
173 Ryan Rome 0 28:35 28:16 9:07 266
174 Michael Smithers 32 28:36 28:22 9:08 1074
175 George Nalley 63 28:38 27:50 8:58 987
176 Doug Downing 0 28:39 28:18 9:07 473
177 Clint Romig 0 28:39 27:51 8:58 756
178 Ryan Rodrigue 0 28:42 27:47 8:57 483
179 Lynol Gauff 0 28:42 28:16 9:07 776
180 Jeff England 0 28:45 27:51 8:58 393
181 KEJIA JIN 0 28:46 27:44 8:56 317
182 Michael Schwind 0 28:47 27:53 8:59 225
183 Lukas Kaplan 0 28:51 28:28 9:10 366
184 Mark Manguno 0 28:53 28:29 9:11 134
185 Ryan Brooks 37 28:53 28:35 9:13 879
186 Mike Tompkins 52 28:55 28:22 9:08 999
187 Conrad Bujard 0 28:59 28:31 9:11 549
188 Torrey Theall 0 29:00 28:39 9:14 278
189 Elder Gwin 0 29:03 28:25 9:10 605
190 Bryne Evans 40 29:06 28:37 9:13 911
191 Zachary Addison 0 29:23 29:07 9:23 185
192 Jordan Dugas 0 29:26 29:09 9:24 720
193 Cliff Dugas 0 29:26 29:09 9:24 718
194 Keith Oufnac 0 29:38 28:42 9:15 721
195 Jordan Scott 0 29:40 28:56 9:19 795
196 JAMES MCKENNA 0 29:40 28:50 9:18 349
197 Omahar Berry 43 29:40 29:27 9:29 876
198 David Fournet 31 29:43 28:54 9:19 1089
199 Jason Templet, Sr. 0 29:46 29:15 9:26 790
200 Mauricio Garcia 0 29:46 28:55 9:19 651
201 Brett Ronquillo 0 29:47 28:59 9:20 648
202 ARAVIND ANAND 0 29:51 29:01 9:21 341
203 Richard Tigert 0 29:52 28:45 9:16 657
204 Daniel Redman 0 29:52 29:06 9:23 418
205 Francisco Correa Mora 0 29:54 29:37 9:33 668
206 JUAN BORBON 0 29:55 28:55 9:19 347
207 Eric Bosch 0 29:56 28:44 9:16 793
208 John Roussel 0 29:58 29:02 9:21 484
209 Juan Carlos Barba 0 30:02 28:26 9:10 53
210 DAVID MCCLENDON 0 30:03 29:49 9:37 342
211 James McKinney 0 30:04 29:54 9:38 590
212 Marco Torres 32 30:05 29:25 9:29 1157
213 Cole Montalbano 0 30:05 29:23 9:28 544
214 Chris Vetra 0 30:05 29:49 9:36 681
215 Mark Preston 0 30:21 29:38 9:33 539
216 Jeremy Touart 0 30:38 29:55 9:39 794
217 Marc Ripanti 32 30:40 30:01 9:40 835
218 Dale Koch 32 30:48 29:26 9:29 937
219 BROOKS DAVIS 0 31:02 30:15 9:45 507
220 Jon Farkas 0 31:05 30:23 9:47 673
221 Daniel Fouquet 25 31:08 29:14 9:25 899
222 Brian Angelona 0 31:10 30:24 9:48 636
223 Mariano Lopez 0 31:13 30:21 9:47 128
224 Kaan Yaymam 0 31:19 30:51 9:57 34
225 Robert Atkinson 0 31:21 30:57 9:58 394
226 Alan Panepinto 37 31:24 30:07 9:42 889
227 Byron Logan 0 31:25 30:23 9:47 777
228 Andrew Johnson 0 31:28 31:02 10:00 600
229 GLENN MCCALL 0 31:29 30:41 9:53 344
230 Chad Ventola 0 31:30 30:45 9:54 650
231 Corey Rohrbach 0 31:31 31:21 10:06 282
232 Tony Staines 0 31:33 30:47 9:55 620
233 Jesse Cannon 70 31:46 30:51 9:57 837
234 Sean Waldron 32 31:51 31:36 10:11 1076
235 Tommy Allen 0 31:58 31:16 10:05 649
236 BOBBY BREWER 0 32:05 31:06 10:01 346
237 Karson Lockfield 0 32:09 30:54 9:57 16
238 Paul Verlander 0 32:15 31:32 10:10 419
239 Greg Wilde 0 32:18 30:44 9:54 72
240 David Lapene 0 32:19 31:09 10:02 765
241 Fernando Diaz 0 32:19 30:57 9:58 74
242 Conrad Rolling 34 32:23 30:50 9:56 860
243 Jerome Renaudin 72 32:26 32:26 10:27 976
244 Patrick Hurley 0 32:35 31:50 10:16 802
245 John Erwin 0 32:54 32:34 10:30 268
246 Ricky Sanders 0 32:57 31:56 10:18 783
247 PEDRO ALVARENGA 0 32:58 32:00 10:19 355
248 BRADLEY SWICK 0 33:01 32:16 10:24 343
249 Steven Asher 0 33:15 31:57 10:18 592
250 Gregory Malone 0 33:15 32:35 10:30 575
251 David Staines 0 33:32 33:06 10:40 428
252 Vishwanath Subramanian 0 33:35 32:51 10:35 581
253 Marquest Meeks 0 33:41 33:41 10:51 399
254 Kenneth Wollfarth 71 33:48 33:41 10:51 1106
255 Hilton Leonard 0 33:50 33:14 10:42 229
256 MICHEL VERDIN 39 33:50 32:46 10:33 1029
257 Travis Tresca 0 33:59 33:18 10:44 703
258 Stanley Brooks 53 34:00 32:48 10:34 823
259 Brian Story 0 34:09 33:59 10:57 270
260 Moses Swent 0 34:28 31:02 10:00 764
261 Dave Dorr 0 34:29 33:52 10:55 702
262 Jeff Bater 0 34:41 33:34 10:49 45
263 Braeden Dunne 10 34:42 34:18 11:03 1146
264 Kyle Youngberg 37 34:44 34:44 11:11 1036
265 Harold Hamilton 61 34:49 33:41 10:51 1162
266 Alberto NA 0 35:05 33:40 10:51 635
267 Ross Thevenot 0 35:33 33:50 10:54 293
268 Bob Bolda 60 35:40 35:21 11:24 1153
269 Clarence Aikens 36 35:43 34:37 11:09 1101
270 Ralph Lehmann 0 35:46 34:41 11:11 697
271 Cegan Gould 57 35:49 34:41 11:11 1122
272 Jim DeRouen 0 35:52 35:15 11:21 546
273 Troy Oncale 0 36:00 35:26 11:25 446
274 Jay Henderson 32 36:01 35:40 11:30 1068
275 Don Schwenn 0 36:04 35:38 11:29 395
276 Sal Engolia 0 36:07 35:25 11:25 551
277 Jarred Kahan 0 36:08 35:25 11:25 550
278 KENNY SOLERA 0 36:10 34:36 11:09 389
279 Rob Ledet 0 36:18 35:26 11:25 652
280 Larry Barbish 0 36:18 35:09 11:20 423
281 Vincente Laurent 0 36:26 35:41 11:30 661
282 John Estess 51 36:28 35:19 11:23 994
283 Ryan Bean 31 36:36 36:36 11:48 1050
284 Keith Dore 60 36:42 35:34 11:27 865
285 Hien Duong 0 36:45 35:59 11:36 269
286 Kerry Godbold 0 37:17 35:48 11:32 421
287 Bruce Trigo 0 37:18 35:59 11:36 276
288 Gavin Langston 0 37:28 35:51 11:33 58
289 Tommy McMahon 0 37:30 36:45 11:50 747
290 Matthew Labbe 14 37:33 36:13 11:40 1052
291 Bert Holland 0 37:41 36:47 11:51 532
292 Gerald LeBlanc 0 37:48 37:27 12:04 664
293 Francisco Gadea 0 37:52 36:31 11:46 113
294 Bob Hill 47 37:59 36:36 11:48 915
295 Spencer Gagnet 0 38:31 37:49 12:11 542
296 Michael Tu 0 38:39 37:55 12:13 660
297 Glenn Orzehoskie 42 38:46 37:30 12:05 1105
298 Steve Rome 0 38:51 38:07 12:17 367
299 Robert Patrick 0 38:53 38:06 12:16 658
300 George Rhoads 0 39:06 38:21 12:22 686
301 Hasen Zaydon 0 39:32 38:27 12:23 780
302 Thomas Gurnik 62 39:48 38:57 12:33 969
303 James Wright 0 39:59 39:03 12:35 519
304 LOREN LARSON 0 40:14 39:02 12:35 318
305 Philip Borne 55 40:16 38:51 12:31 1159
306 John Smith 0 40:39 38:56 12:33 412
307 Nick Plotkin 0 40:39 38:57 12:33 411
308 LUIS ZALDIVAR 0 40:46 39:45 12:48 356
309 RONNIE CLARK 0 40:54 39:36 12:46 357
310 Jared Brooks 32 40:55 40:35 13:05 1067
311 Benjamin Cody 0 40:59 40:05 12:55 493
312 Richard Tigert 0 41:02 38:48 12:30 696
313 Louis Thompson 47 41:03 39:43 12:48 1142
314 Justin Coe 0 41:09 39:55 12:52 13
315 Andrew Poland 28 41:25 39:27 12:43 1155
316 John Gaille 63 41:49 40:21 13:00 920
317 Randall Brooks 36 42:16 41:49 13:28 1121
318 Paul Jacobs 26 42:22 41:18 13:19 1115
319 Derek Mills 0 42:54 41:13 13:17 300
320 Edward Chapman 0 43:18 42:02 13:33 61
321 Ennis Hair 0 43:20 43:20 13:58 477
322 Milton Patrick 0 43:41 42:46 13:47 565
323 Gene Bischoff 62 43:47 43:19 13:57 992
324 Shane Ruggles 45 44:05 43:52 14:08 1125
325 PHILIP LAPEYRE 0 44:09 43:13 13:56 375
326 Gerardo Montoya 0 44:17 43:03 13:52 129
327 Fernando Rojas 0 44:23 43:04 13:53 62
328 Ricky McGee 0 44:30 43:08 13:54 273
329 DARRELL O'NEILL 0 44:37 43:16 13:56 288
330 WALTER BLOCK 76 44:38 44:07 14:13 816
331 Ronald Chavis 32 44:38 44:00 14:11 1075
332 Alex Arruebarrena 0 44:49 44:18 14:16 196
333 Brandon Sherman 0 44:56 42:56 13:50 33
334 ANDREW WOODS 0 44:59 44:59 14:30 360
335 Trevor Smith 48 45:06 43:13 13:55 866
336 Marc Peltier 0 45:51 44:00 14:11 316
337 Alan Labbe 44 46:28 45:08 14:33 1039
338 Michael Nguyen 30 46:40 46:40 15:02 1041
339 Steve Kenney 0 46:40 44:49 14:26 593
340 Anthony Williams 0 47:18 45:36 14:42 291
341 Kevin Defrisco 0 47:21 46:16 14:54 247
342 Lance Call 0 47:30 46:55 15:07 468
343 Ernie Gelpi 60 47:35 46:14 14:54 1038
344 Keith Schmall 0 48:31 47:04 15:10 569
345 David Reed 0 48:35 47:46 15:23 401
346 Mark Williams 0 48:38 46:44 15:04 596
347 Tommy Merrick 0 49:20 48:35 15:39 436
348 Landon Koenig 0 49:56 48:34 15:39 451
349 Rene Navarre 0 50:01 49:14 15:52 663
350 Carlos Mickan 0 50:40 49:03 15:48 131
351 Rodney Kinkella 0 50:41 49:18 15:53 414
352 Daniel Wittie 10 51:29 51:20 16:32 966
353 Al Blancher 0 51:37 50:46 16:21 736
354 Ward Stallings 57 51:37 50:49 16:22 972
355 Bob Lemon 64 51:49 51:16 16:31 958
356 Tim Power 59 52:04 50:42 16:20 853
357 Peyton Browning 41 52:14 50:37 16:19 991
358 Earl Schmidt 0 52:21 50:48 16:22 626
359 David Lane 0 52:35 51:25 16:34 453
360 Harry Nilsen 0 52:35 51:24 16:34 431
361 Mike Gauthier 62 52:48 52:48 17:01 919
362 Ryan DelPino 0 52:54 51:37 16:38 654
363 Shanon Naquin 44 53:14 51:47 16:41 931
364 Brian Peterson 54 53:14 51:45 16:40 917
365 Marion Guiteria 0 53:29 52:47 17:00 275
366 Mark Middleton 0 53:45 52:00 16:45 482
367 Scott Richard 0 54:27 52:17 16:51 372
368 Robert Shea 0 55:43 54:59 17:43 208
369 Paul Liggio 0 55:48 55:48 17:59 170
370 Sidney Blakemore 0 55:52 54:39 17:36 429
371 David McCaskell 0 55:56 55:06 17:45 155
372 James Matthews 0 56:12 54:54 17:41 476
373 Mike Walker 0 56:12 54:39 17:36 437
374 Andre deLaneuville 0 56:13 56:13 18:07 525
375 Bryan Scofield 0 56:19 54:44 17:38 108
376 Troy Remy 0 56:26 55:02 17:44 472
377 Thomas Hennington 0 56:26 55:36 17:55 146
378 Stewart Mastio 0 56:46 56:46 18:17 521
379 Kuzma Zibilich 34 56:59 49:58 16:06 905
380 DURINTAY MYERS 0 57:25 57:25 18:30 506
381 Matt Courtney 28 57:25 56:32 18:13 902
382 Michael Wolfe 35 57:31 55:34 17:54 1027
383 Curtis Paulina 58 57:38 52:39 16:58 961
384 Mike Schafer 0 57:40 52:40 16:58 591
385 Ryan Weber 0 57:57 55:56 18:01 589
386 Stephen Pineda 26 58:01 56:11 18:06 1018
387 Bradley Bellanger 0 58:07 57:09 18:25 312
388 Dwight Bellanger 63 58:08 57:11 18:25 959
389 Jason Markey 0 58:10 56:55 18:20 577
390 Jack Huber 0 58:29 58:29 18:50 139
391 Stan Rorison 0 58:34 57:15 18:27 761
392 Bryan Byrne 0 58:54 57:54 18:39 491
393 Jose Corrada 0 58:58 57:04 18:23 41
394 Cory Troutman 0 59:18 57:43 18:36 640
395 John Eustis 0 59:33 58:24 18:49 494
396 FRANCK LABICHE 0 59:54 59:54 19:18 333
397 Corey Brizzolara 0 1:00:01 58:24 18:49 365
398 Brian Logrande 0 1:00:03 59:24 19:08 308
399 Andy Ryan 0 1:00:13 58:27 18:50 406
400 Matthew Wilson 36 1:00:23 54:45 17:38 1094
401 Edward Maupin 0 1:00:26 57:26 18:30 59
402 Romney Caruso 0 1:00:26 59:34 19:11 732
403 Walter Sharpe 43 1:00:59 1:00:18 19:26 1011
404 Matthew Abbrecht 0 1:01:16 59:37 19:12 37
405 Mike Judge 56 1:01:27 59:58 19:19 1008
406 Matt Westholz 0 1:01:28 59:59 19:19 457
407 Michael Durham 43 1:01:32 59:49 19:16 875
408 Jeremy Murphy 0 1:01:40 1:00:29 19:29 753
409 raphael Whelan 63 1:01:46 1:01:07 19:41 882
410 Maro Hihar 0 1:01:48 1:00:24 19:28 416
411 Nick Marinello 58 1:02:02 1:01:01 19:39 1114
412 Jason Landry 0 1:02:05 1:00:17 19:25 21
413 Andy Condrey 0 1:02:19 1:00:13 19:24 148
414 Steve Mounce 0 1:02:20 1:00:12 19:24 173
415 Salvadore Musso 0 1:02:36 1:01:45 19:53 160
416 Myles Kovalik 16 1:02:40 1:00:35 19:31 1165
417 Tony Switzer 68 1:02:41 1:00:35 19:31 1166
418 Gabriel Rosado 0 1:03:11 1:01:21 19:46 172
419 Jonathan Ruede 0 1:03:20 1:01:27 19:48 119
420 Taylor Dettman 0 1:03:32 1:01:37 19:51 175
421 Joel Bladsacker 0 1:04:36 1:03:13 20:22 450
422 Joseph Riles 0 1:05:09 1:03:02 20:18 178
423 Stephen Burt 0 1:05:39 1:04:46 20:52 741
424 David Fruzynski 34 1:08:28 1:06:11 21:19 988
425 T.J. Henry 33 1:08:30 1:06:13 21:20 997
426 Robert Bordes 0 1:08:40 1:06:19 21:22 259
Runner Division
Place Name City, ST Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace Bib
1 Jennifer Huber 0 21:21 21:17 6:52 216
2 Kelly Flurry 0 21:59 21:51 7:02 670
3 Elizabeth Kukla 0 22:22 22:16 7:10 26
4 Ebony Blackwel 32 22:28 22:22 7:13 1059
5 Kim Navarrete 28 22:46 22:41 7:19 893
6 Erin Mire 0 22:57 22:51 7:22 672
7 Gretchen Heldner 0 23:23 22:57 7:24 193
8 Lee Manganello 38 23:39 23:27 7:33 827
9 Cindy Balfantz 0 23:54 23:48 7:40 256
10 Praphim Rungruang 41 24:10 24:04 7:45 817
11 DEANA MATTHEWS 0 24:14 23:12 7:29 387
12 Monica L'Esperance 0 24:33 24:30 7:54 279
13 Laura Mutter 41 24:48 24:41 7:57 962
14 Susan Tompkins 40 24:55 24:23 7:51 1000
15 Lauren Jewett 30 25:01 24:57 8:02 1104
16 Erin Blaise 0 25:03 25:00 8:03 277
17 Lori Zeringue 0 25:04 24:56 8:02 40
18 Leslie George 0 25:07 25:07 8:06 31
19 Renee Brockman 0 25:09 24:57 8:03 254
20 Amanda Webre 0 25:18 25:04 8:05 302
21 Therese Perrault 0 25:18 25:04 8:05 303
22 Pam Masson 0 25:24 25:13 8:08 646
23 Alex Harland 0 25:33 25:18 8:09 669
24 Brid McDonnell 33 25:42 25:06 8:05 832
25 DANIELA GARCIA 0 26:09 25:49 8:19 378
26 Ashley Brennan 0 26:15 25:02 8:04 15
27 Lisette Camburn 37 26:21 26:17 8:28 1144
28 JESSICA DOLAN 0 26:26 26:07 8:25 501
29 Brandie Dessauer 0 26:29 26:09 8:26 775
30 Brooke Chauvin 0 26:30 26:19 8:29 218
31 Marilyn Parker 0 26:31 25:55 8:21 51
32 Barbara Hotard 0 26:34 26:07 8:25 426
33 Jaime Sauer 0 26:48 26:45 8:37 892
34 Kat Sauer 10 26:49 26:47 8:38 891
35 Alicia Holder 0 26:51 26:14 8:27 105
36 Melissa Cross 0 27:12 27:04 8:43 73
37 Christine Deprez 0 27:13 27:03 8:43 126
38 Leslie Boockoff 0 27:21 27:03 8:43 688
39 Teresa Krentel 0 27:30 27:22 8:49 32
40 Roxanne Navarrete 56 27:32 27:23 8:50 856
41 Hayley Rieveschl 0 27:45 27:35 8:53 195
42 Sheve Grillot 0 27:53 27:21 8:49 1137
43 Carly Edmondson 0 28:02 27:44 8:56 536
44 Talia Livneh 32 28:22 28:12 9:05 1078
45 Jennifer Howard 0 28:32 28:14 9:06 680
46 Lauren Shonekas 35 28:35 26:42 8:36 907
47 Vaughn Downing 0 28:38 28:18 9:07 474
48 Michelle Rojas 46 28:39 26:59 8:42 1046
49 Jodi Yuspeh 0 28:39 27:59 9:01 757
50 Hope Phelps 0 28:40 27:53 8:59 420
51 Avery Evans 9 28:54 28:25 9:10 894
52 Jade Wandell 0 28:57 28:14 9:06 417
53 Li Jin 0 29:00 28:45 9:16 187
54 Katie Oufnac 37 29:02 28:06 9:03 855
55 Hallie Boh 42 29:07 28:39 9:14 963
56 Vanessa Rodriguez 0 29:10 28:20 9:08 118
57 Catherine Powell 32 29:19 29:03 9:22 1058
58 Lizeth Lemus 0 29:28 28:58 9:20 114
59 Mary May 38 29:38 27:50 8:58 1044
60 Lindsay Fox 35 29:40 29:29 9:30 828
61 Sarah Robin 0 29:50 29:11 9:24 796
62 Annalena Venturello 0 29:53 29:03 9:22 120
63 COLLEEN MAY 0 29:53 29:03 9:22 351
64 Rachelle Albright 0 29:54 29:42 9:34 413
65 Angela Nelson 39 29:58 29:20 9:27 975
66 Roslyn Varnado 0 30:02 28:57 9:20 249
67 Eleanor Sharpe 0 30:02 29:25 9:29 799
68 Samantha D'Amico 0 30:06 29:38 9:33 516
69 Jessica Milligan 0 30:16 29:04 9:22 10
70 Inge van Noort 41 30:20 29:53 9:38 964
71 Olivia Weiss 12 30:30 30:14 9:44 1158
72 Aziza Bayou 33 30:33 29:53 9:38 836
73 ELENA RABEN 0 30:47 29:43 9:35 329
74 Julie Tresca 0 30:47 30:05 9:42 704
75 Alex Mount 32 30:49 29:26 9:29 938
76 Melanie Burke 23 30:54 29:57 9:39 1126
77 Cecelia Dugas 0 30:58 30:45 9:55 719
78 Abigail Michel 30 30:58 30:31 9:50 954
79 Laci Hill 14 30:59 29:36 9:32 896
80 Kerri Caputo 35 31:11 29:47 9:36 848
81 Kelci Bryson 0 31:20 30:10 9:43 781
82 Sherry Montz 0 31:20 30:49 9:56 338
83 Christina LeBlanc 0 31:26 30:55 9:58 204
84 Allison Brown 46 31:27 31:01 10:00 1035
85 Bertha Laurendine-Brown 0 31:28 31:02 10:00 599
86 Jennifer Victor 0 31:28 30:22 9:47 700
87 Rebecca Gardner 0 31:29 30:44 9:54 645
88 Ariel Assaf 31 31:30 31:22 10:06 1147
89 Emily Mishalanie 32 31:33 31:15 10:04 1063
90 Juanita Marino 39 31:33 31:06 10:01 1002
91 Anel Terron 0 31:41 30:41 9:53 782
92 Tina Espenan 47 31:43 31:05 10:01 1083
93 Mary Cannon 60 31:46 30:50 9:56 838
94 Elizabeth Bourg 0 31:50 31:23 10:07 515
95 Amy Verdin 0 31:54 30:49 9:56 311
96 Nikki Jones 0 32:01 31:29 10:09 548
97 Maggie Gaille 58 32:05 31:45 10:14 844
98 Brittany Masaveg 0 32:11 31:52 10:16 615
99 Lauren Boudreaux 37 32:12 31:05 10:01 1103
100 Cynthia Cook 43 32:14 30:49 9:56 1054
101 alison mchugh 37 32:16 30:51 9:56 884
102 Nora Tarazhi 0 32:17 31:22 10:06 608
103 Shanon Olivier Lusk 47 32:19 31:10 10:03 1123
104 Jessica Merkel 0 32:22 31:50 10:16 183
105 Becky Merkel 57 32:23 31:50 10:15 960
106 Jennifer Lafleur 0 32:25 31:36 10:11 107
107 Lauren Gersbach 0 32:46 32:02 10:19 803
108 Phyllis Wilson 57 33:03 32:41 10:32 1133
109 Patricia Hemard 0 33:06 31:29 10:09 55
110 Yvonne Pichoff 31 33:14 32:47 10:34 1080
111 Neisha Ramnarine 0 33:21 32:18 10:24 785
112 Anne Mancheski 36 33:33 32:36 10:30 1128
113 Katelyn Harrell 29 33:36 31:54 10:17 850
114 Lauren Kaplan 37 33:36 32:29 10:28 1100
115 Mary-Claire Kanyha 0 33:37 32:26 10:27 786
116 Alexandra Sconfienza 0 33:39 32:11 10:22 541
117 Maria Schneider 32 33:49 33:34 10:49 1073
118 Debra Robinson 0 33:51 33:00 10:38 304
119 Jessica Williams 30 33:51 33:28 10:47 942
120 Nicole Chambers 0 33:54 33:41 10:51 566
121 Barbra Barnett 0 34:00 33:53 10:55 197
122 Kim Brooks 53 34:01 32:48 10:34 824
123 BLANCA saenz 49 34:03 32:44 10:33 845
124 Luisa Batista 0 34:14 32:53 10:36 121
125 Traci Johnson 43 34:14 33:34 10:49 913
126 Phyllis Scharfenstein 56 34:23 33:46 10:53 887
127 Shannon Orgeron 38 34:26 33:46 10:53 1134
128 Dominica Adorno 0 34:28 33:53 10:55 701
129 Dana Staton 0 34:32 33:31 10:48 309
130 Meaghan Hickey 29 34:44 34:14 11:02 830
131 Maggie Robert 32 34:47 34:30 11:07 1072
132 Kaylen Coleman 0 34:47 34:35 11:08 567
133 Diane Prezbindowski 0 34:57 34:31 11:07 528
134 Mel Levine 27 35:01 32:46 10:34 1156
135 Christine Dugas 0 35:02 34:44 11:12 717
136 Courtney Frederick 0 35:09 34:02 10:58 557
137 Karen Gurnik 0 35:10 34:18 11:03 310
138 Kara Bolda 27 35:40 35:21 11:24 1154
139 Tasha Bolda 23 35:40 35:22 11:24 1152
140 Deanna Boyd 0 35:52 35:21 11:23 547
141 Tamara dunne 34 36:04 35:40 11:29 1081
142 PAULA SOLERA 0 36:10 34:36 11:09 381
143 Shanna Panepinto 36 36:11 34:53 11:15 888
144 Lynore Thompson 46 36:22 35:02 11:17 1116
145 Liz Dore 57 36:42 35:34 11:27 864
146 Lacie Barousse 0 36:45 35:59 11:36 272
147 Marissa Ussery 39 36:46 35:22 11:24 871
148 Annie Lai 27 37:18 36:45 11:51 842
149 Lori Talamo 0 37:22 35:56 11:35 675
150 Brianna Reddeman 25 37:25 36:22 11:43 1003
151 Martha Falls 27 37:26 37:26 12:04 1001
152 Kim McMahon 0 37:30 36:45 11:50 748
153 Danielle Babin 34 37:38 37:02 11:56 953
154 Dora Thomas 0 37:49 36:21 11:43 642
155 Lauren Dietzen 37 37:58 36:16 11:41 854
156 Allison Hill 45 38:00 36:36 11:48 914
157 Meghan Rojas 17 38:21 36:41 11:49 1047
158 Rossana Bracho 0 38:36 37:00 11:55 69
159 Sonia Zeringue 42 38:42 38:17 12:20 878
160 Gigi VanDenburgh 22 38:48 38:06 12:17 897
161 Samantha Pierce 0 38:58 37:47 12:11 561
162 Lisa Oncale 0 38:59 38:24 12:22 445
163 Roslynne Gongre 30 39:04 37:27 12:04 990
164 Megan Istre 0 39:18 38:07 12:17 560
165 Anne Martorana 0 39:22 38:07 12:17 653
166 REKHA RAJENDRAN 0 39:24 38:27 12:23 320
167 Letina Murray 33 39:32 38:33 12:25 1145
168 Karen Eanmorado 0 39:54 38:19 12:21 70
169 Raechelle Munna 0 39:59 39:34 12:45 400
170 Karen Freese 0 40:12 39:47 12:49 397
171 Susan Williams 67 40:22 39:25 12:42 1117
172 Sarah Smith 0 40:27 39:16 12:39 188
173 Jacquie Alcantar 0 40:55 39:37 12:46 655
174 Virginia Bailey 32 40:57 40:38 13:06 1091
175 Kristy Johnson 42 41:05 39:52 12:51 868
176 Tara Gerdes 41 41:06 39:53 12:51 863
177 Jessica Daigle 41 41:34 39:36 12:45 873
178 Danielle Williams 27 41:53 41:29 13:22 944
179 dana newsom 51 42:04 40:11 12:57 872
180 Stefanie Brooks 34 42:16 41:50 13:29 1120
181 Mary Flettrich 0 42:37 42:08 13:34 678
182 Sandra Diggs-Miller 0 42:43 42:17 13:38 398
183 Alondra Owens 32 42:45 42:27 13:41 1055
184 Anna Lehmann 63 42:48 41:43 13:26 1095
185 Brandi Nye 0 42:54 41:13 13:17 298
186 Kerry Kungel 0 43:11 41:21 13:19 705
187 Kirstyn Spratt 25 43:23 41:29 13:22 898
188 Kali Stewart 32 43:31 43:10 13:54 1069
189 Natalie Ritter 0 43:32 42:47 13:47 198
190 Tahnee Blanchard 0 43:40 42:47 13:47 598
191 Cheryl Carmody 64 43:52 42:53 13:49 1118
192 Michelle Herbert 40 43:57 42:30 13:41 1084
193 Caroline Wink 0 44:07 43:12 13:55 606
194 Tamera McGuire 0 44:10 43:21 13:58 295
195 Sheri Simpson 0 44:12 43:27 14:00 687
196 Charlotte Stretzinger 0 44:20 43:06 13:53 68
197 Hannah Glickman 32 44:26 43:55 14:09 1065
198 Vicki Cain 0 44:28 43:17 13:57 480
199 Rachelle Arnold 0 44:41 43:35 14:03 1102
200 Cheryl Dupree 0 44:52 43:37 14:03 65
201 Angela Londot 31 44:56 44:07 14:13 1090
202 Suzanne Smith 0 45:02 43:47 14:06 64
203 Karsen Smith 21 45:08 43:15 13:56 867
204 Christine Pellman 47 45:15 43:50 14:07 839
205 Judy Rojas 0 45:22 44:03 14:11 63
206 Miriam Gauff 43 45:25 44:50 14:27 1129
207 Colleen Percle 0 45:32 44:55 14:28 486
208 Nolvia Ordonez 0 45:37 43:50 14:07 75
209 Courney Navarre 0 45:50 43:59 14:10 314
210 Tracie Lamartiniere 0 45:54 45:09 14:33 206
211 Karla Youngberg 34 46:00 46:00 14:49 1037
212 Amy Labbe 42 46:22 45:03 14:31 1042
213 Michelle Guillot 0 46:34 44:46 14:25 610
214 Julie Kammer 0 46:36 45:42 14:44 621
215 Beth Hudspeth 0 46:54 46:31 14:59 305
216 Victoria Roberts 28 47:20 46:52 15:06 820
217 Skyler DeFrisco 0 47:21 46:16 14:54 248
218 Marianne Call 45 47:28 46:54 15:06 1097
219 Becky McKeough 0 47:29 46:43 15:03 161
220 Stephanie Hassinger 0 47:31 46:44 15:03 163
221 Ashley Boudreaux 32 48:33 47:52 15:25 982
222 Nicolle Richard 0 48:33 47:52 15:25 313
223 Sarah Hatley 0 49:00 48:15 15:33 203
224 Tanya Bottorff 0 49:00 48:15 15:33 205
225 Megan Spivey 21 49:08 48:09 15:31 945
226 Melissa Getman 38 49:09 48:12 15:32 936
227 Annie Roussel 0 49:09 48:11 15:31 495
228 Amy Ruger 33 49:09 49:09 15:50 1149
229 MARISSA LEAL 0 49:36 49:01 15:47 382
230 Karoline Ruppenicker 45 49:54 49:27 15:56 971
231 Donna Ruppenicker 59 49:56 49:26 15:56 970
232 Karen Barthelemy 0 49:57 48:34 15:39 449
233 Shazia Khokher 0 50:01 49:23 15:55 127
234 Carla Haynes 48 50:08 50:08 16:09 1031
235 Elizabeth Rivera 0 50:28 48:40 15:41 76
236 Jessica Williams 0 50:29 48:46 15:43 289
237 Wimol Harwell 0 50:36 49:09 15:50 624
238 Jan Mickan 0 50:40 49:02 15:48 132
239 Venetia Bryant-Meekins 0 50:53 49:34 15:58 81
240 Rose Corder 0 51:45 50:24 16:14 315
241 Justine Nguyen 0 51:49 50:29 16:16 274
242 Kelly Wittie 35 52:13 52:00 16:45 968
243 Jackie Power 62 52:20 50:58 16:25 852
244 Julie Graff 0 52:20 50:47 16:22 625
245 Hailey Ziegel 12 52:36 52:36 16:57 895
246 Julie McCrary 0 52:41 51:14 16:31 570
247 Chellita Evans 0 52:44 51:10 16:29 98
248 Kathy Anderson 0 52:44 51:03 16:27 97
249 Patricia Matherne 0 52:45 51:30 16:35 124
250 Erica Berkes 0 52:46 51:29 16:35 54
251 Sandra Johnson 0 52:48 49:48 16:03 656
252 Brenda Walker 0 53:06 51:31 16:36 92
253 Meri Cibilic 37 53:07 52:03 16:46 1061
254 Ljubica Cibilic 41 53:09 52:05 16:47 1060
255 Mia Mosby 0 53:34 52:26 16:53 233
256 Michelle Theard 0 53:34 51:33 16:36 572
257 Ann GAuthier 60 53:55 53:55 17:22 918
258 Rebecca Middleton 0 53:56 52:11 16:49 487
259 Anita Miller 50 53:58 52:49 17:01 870
260 Ellen Rosenzweig 0 54:03 53:16 17:10 162
261 Odette Mejia 60 54:16 52:26 16:53 1023
262 Michelle Richard 0 54:27 52:17 16:51 371
263 Kate Martin 0 54:34 52:25 16:53 4
264 April Martin 0 54:36 52:28 16:54 1
265 Debbie Pappas 0 54:43 53:14 17:09 641
266 Ursula Joseph 0 54:43 53:13 17:09 643
267 Laura Thibodaux 0 54:44 54:44 17:38 644
268 Brittany Zibilich 30 55:18 48:17 15:33 904
269 Kelly Cahill 0 55:21 53:55 17:22 518
270 Chantrell McCaskill 0 55:24 54:21 17:31 463
271 Cynthia McCaskill 0 55:24 54:22 17:31 461
272 JULIE HAYNES 0 55:32 54:02 17:24 376
273 Ann Van Horn 65 55:36 55:09 17:46 956
274 Sarah Watson 31 55:37 55:10 17:46 995
275 Lauri Shea 0 55:44 55:00 17:43 207
276 Angela Singleton 0 55:46 54:05 17:25 80
277 Sandra McGowan 0 55:46 54:05 17:26 48
278 Jennifer Pfister 0 55:50 54:46 17:39 580
279 Prasanna Parasuraman 0 55:50 54:46 17:39 578
280 Kayla Pfister 0 55:50 54:46 17:39 579
281 Belinda Laws 0 55:58 54:02 17:25 706
282 Laura Bevins 0 56:08 56:08 18:05 2
283 Doretta O'Connor 0 56:09 54:11 17:27 713
284 Sandra Bordelon 0 56:12 54:55 17:41 452
285 Wanda Matthews 0 56:13 54:55 17:42 475
286 Ellen Ziegel 41 56:14 54:47 17:39 912
287 Jami Kampen 0 56:16 54:38 17:36 106
288 Ann Selph 0 56:18 54:40 17:37 56
289 Ursula Scott 0 56:18 54:38 17:36 111
290 Heidi Kiesling 0 56:18 54:42 17:37 49
291 Anna Lucas-Maggio 0 56:18 54:42 17:37 50
292 Kim Liggio 0 56:19 56:19 18:09 169
293 Karen Schornack 0 56:25 55:01 17:43 435
294 Shelly Threeton 0 56:26 55:02 17:44 447
295 Lauren Mastio 0 56:47 56:47 18:17 522
296 Bailey Murphy 0 56:50 55:39 17:56 752
297 GAbby NA 0 56:53 55:27 17:52 634
298 Debbie McCaskell 0 56:57 56:06 18:05 156
299 STACY CASTIGLIONE 0 56:57 55:51 17:59 332
300 WENDY ARCENEAUX 0 56:57 55:51 18:00 331
301 Liz Mayeux 0 56:58 55:51 18:00 330
302 Elvira Crowley 0 57:02 55:42 17:57 82
303 Brittany Dennis 0 57:06 56:16 18:08 296
304 Kathy LeBoeuf 0 57:06 56:13 18:07 297
305 Rhonda Diggs-Mosby 0 57:06 56:13 18:07 301
306 Nicole Bryer 0 57:08 55:03 17:44 168
307 Katie Kehler 28 57:25 56:33 18:13 901
308 Laney Blakemore 0 57:27 56:13 18:07 430
309 Linda Matta 0 57:27 56:13 18:07 434
310 Ruth Walker 30 57:32 55:35 17:54 1028
311 Damona Barnes 31 57:32 55:35 17:54 1009
312 Caroline Wolfe 28 57:32 55:36 17:55 1026
313 Marcie Naquin 43 57:48 56:21 18:09 932
314 Allison Gaines 0 57:57 55:56 18:01 594
315 Kimberly Stover 38 58:04 56:31 18:12 851
316 Vicky Bryer 0 58:04 55:59 18:02 167
317 Valerie Gregg 59 58:05 56:32 18:13 862
318 Sydney Rorison 0 58:11 56:54 18:20 762
319 Pam Kinberger 55 58:20 56:55 18:20 1096
320 Brandi McCaskill 0 58:29 57:23 18:29 462
321 Janis Maillet 0 58:29 58:29 18:51 140
322 Samantha Huber 0 58:30 58:30 18:51 138
323 Nikki Augustine 0 58:30 57:22 18:29 466
324 Wendy Vorhoff 0 58:30 58:30 18:51 137
325 Jessica Smith 0 58:31 56:45 18:17 498
326 Karen Daniel 0 58:31 58:31 18:51 174
327 Lily Rorison 0 58:34 57:18 18:27 763
328 Jennifer Stevens 0 58:48 56:46 18:17 564
329 Abby Suquet 0 58:58 57:08 18:24 44
330 Jenna Wittig 0 58:59 57:10 18:25 116
331 Zhandra Marin 0 59:01 57:08 18:24 123
332 Paola Corrada 0 59:01 57:12 18:26 42
333 Lilly Moreno 0 59:02 57:36 18:33 633
334 Nora Smith 0 59:19 58:18 18:47 622
335 Lizby Eustis 59 59:32 58:23 18:49 939
336 Sabrina Rodriguez 0 59:32 58:33 18:52 492
337 Linda Gusman 0 59:36 57:56 18:40 99
338 Michelle Busby 0 59:36 57:55 18:39 102
339 Patricia Pique 0 59:39 58:28 18:50 500
340 CHERYL RICHARD 0 59:48 59:48 19:16 335
341 MICHELLE DONNELLY 0 59:49 57:14 18:26 336
342 Mary Letsch 0 1:00:01 58:26 18:49 403
343 Jennifer Wells 0 1:00:01 58:25 18:49 369
344 Jordon Hansley 0 1:00:02 59:23 19:08 307
345 Haley Lewis 0 1:00:02 58:26 18:49 370
346 Jasmine Johnson 0 1:00:05 58:08 18:44 712
347 Lauren Ryan 0 1:00:13 58:29 18:51 405
348 Carly Plotkin 0 1:00:14 58:27 18:50 408
349 Kelly Godbold 0 1:00:20 58:15 18:46 422
350 Ashley Riddell 0 1:00:21 58:16 18:46 471
351 Joan Caruso 0 1:00:24 59:35 19:12 731
352 Liz Blancher 0 1:00:26 59:35 19:12 735
353 Kristi Martin 37 1:00:27 57:27 18:31 935
354 Emily Thevenot 0 1:00:29 58:43 18:55 294
355 Kimberly Mitchell 0 1:00:30 58:46 18:56 290
356 Cate McMillian 32 1:00:33 59:30 19:10 1057
357 Gail Daigle 0 1:00:38 58:51 18:58 93
358 Maria Icaza 0 1:00:38 58:52 18:58 78
359 Kathia Halley Asborno 0 1:00:46 59:08 19:03 88
360 Alecia Augustine 0 1:00:50 59:43 19:14 465
361 Paige Augustine 0 1:00:54 59:47 19:16 464
362 Tomeka Sharpe 44 1:00:59 1:00:18 19:26 1012
363 Priscilla Judd 0 1:01:16 59:37 19:12 79
364 Eileen Westholz 0 1:01:27 59:58 19:19 458
365 Holly Judge 50 1:01:28 59:59 19:19 1007
366 Chantel Laporte 0 1:01:31 59:49 19:16 8
367 Ashley Gradwell 0 1:01:31 59:49 19:16 6
368 Jennifer O'Neill 0 1:01:32 59:49 19:16 7
369 Rylee Murphy 0 1:01:38 1:00:28 19:29 750
370 Sandra Murphy 0 1:01:40 1:00:28 19:29 751
371 Brigette Murphy 0 1:01:40 1:00:28 19:29 749
372 Carrie Bean 31 1:01:40 1:01:40 19:52 1049
373 Joy Willig 61 1:01:46 1:01:07 19:41 881
374 Rebecca Falati 0 1:01:49 1:00:25 19:28 415
375 Noelle Marinello 44 1:02:00 1:00:58 19:38 1113
376 Sombra Williams 46 1:02:00 1:00:58 19:39 998
377 Nyra Canales 0 1:02:04 1:00:17 19:25 18
378 Eleanor Curtis 12 1:02:23 1:00:19 19:26 1148
379 Maya Kovalik 20 1:02:23 1:00:18 19:25 1163
380 Stephanie Guitterez 0 1:02:37 1:01:45 19:53 159
381 Brenda Joseph 50 1:02:42 1:01:33 19:50 869
382 Gyl Switzer 0 1:02:44 1:00:40 19:33 1164
383 Yadira Thompson 0 1:03:12 1:01:21 19:46 171
384 Shanna Guillot 0 1:03:14 1:03:14 20:22 141
385 Kim Cambre 0 1:03:15 1:01:06 19:41 153
386 Melody Collura 0 1:03:16 1:01:07 19:41 154
387 Jessica Rodriguez 0 1:03:17 1:03:17 20:23 142
388 Monica Dettman 0 1:03:32 1:01:37 19:51 164
389 Sally Brennan 0 1:03:33 1:01:38 19:51 176
390 Jodi NA 0 1:03:43 1:02:43 20:12 623
391 Rosalyn Davis 0 1:03:50 1:01:54 19:57 86
392 Trenita Kendrick 49 1:04:30 1:04:30 20:47 1033
393 Kathleen Knight 59 1:04:31 1:03:31 20:28 974
394 Zuly Townsend 0 1:04:57 1:03:39 20:30 460
395 Brea Lecoq 0 1:04:59 1:04:59 20:56 559
396 Jasmine Arnold 0 1:04:59 1:04:59 20:56 558
397 Melinda Burt 0 1:05:39 1:04:46 20:52 742
398 Celimar Maldonado 0 1:05:59 1:04:06 20:39 43
399 Karlin Fitzmorris Riles 0 1:06:14 1:04:07 20:39 177
400 Tawnya Fitzmorris 59 1:06:16 1:04:08 20:40 841
401 Sara Taylor 39 1:06:22 1:03:40 20:31 977
402 Amanda Moulliet 42 1:06:22 1:03:37 20:30 978
403 Tran Black 36 1:06:22 1:03:41 20:31 979
404 Betty Mistch 39 1:06:24 1:03:38 20:30 1161
405 Emily Hoskin 33 1:06:24 1:03:43 20:32 980
406 Sarintha Stricklin 54 1:06:25 1:03:44 20:32 1082
407 Nicole Toussel 0 1:06:31 1:04:19 20:43 145
408 Daisy Gurdian 55 1:07:28 1:07:28 21:44 924
409 Melissa Exnicios 30 1:07:28 1:07:28 21:44 926
410 Rene Gurdian 57 1:08:10 1:08:10 21:58 923
411 Bridget Nalley 31 1:08:29 1:06:11 21:19 984
412 Kate Henry 36 1:08:31 1:06:14 21:20 996
413 Dona Dew 68 1:08:32 1:06:16 21:21 986
414 Eileen Nalley 29 1:08:32 1:06:17 21:21 985
415 Nikki Alvarez 0 1:08:39 1:06:18 21:21 263
416 Paige Winkler 0 1:08:39 1:06:19 21:22 264
417 Dana Winkler 0 1:08:39 1:06:19 21:22 261
418 Eliza Price 0 1:08:39 1:06:19 21:22 262

Kids' Half Mile Results

Place Male Age Time   Female Age Time
Overall
1 Christian Baur   Ava Gumpert
2 Benjamin Alleman   Anna Joubert
3 River LeLong   Kat Sauer

Race Administration

The YMCA Corporate Cup is produced by the New Orleans Track Club, a not-for-profit organization and a member of the Road Runners Club of America and USA Track & Field. For more information contact the NOTC via email at notc@runNOTC.org or phone 504-304-2326.