36th Annual YMCA Corporate Cup Race

5K and Kids' Half Mile

Second Line for Literacy

Saturday, November 12, 2016

City Park, New Orleans

Questions or comments about these results? Contact results@runNOTC.org.

5K Team Results

PLACE SCORE TEAM#     AVG.   TOTAL
===== ===== ====     =====  =======

  1.    28  3044  (  19:23  1:17:32)
================
  1      2  WAYNE PERTUIT        LAITRAM LLC TEAM #2                                   18:41
  2      6  ROSS DOYLE           LAITRAM LLC TEAM #2                                   18:59
  3      9  GIEL BITHOW          LAITRAM LLC TEAM #2                                   19:43
  4     11  ANDREW KOEHLER       LAITRAM LLC TEAM #2                                   20:09
PLACE SCORE TEAM#     AVG.   TOTAL
===== ===== ====     =====  =======

  1.    66  1043  (  24:19  1:37:14)
================
  1      4  Keith Jenkins        KPMG KPMG                                             21:21
  2      5  Cameron Currie       KPMG KPMG                                             21:50
  3     24  George Bell          KPMG KPMG                                             26:05
  4     33  Jessica Merkel       KPMG KPMG                                             27:58

  2.   111  1002  (  26:20  1:45:20)
================
  1      3  Joe Pitman           Bourgeois Bennett, LLC Paul Pechon's Pacers           21:20
  2     13  Phil Monteleone      Bourgeois Bennett, LLC Paul Pechon's Pacers           24:25
  3     25  Paul Pechon          Bourgeois Bennett, LLC Paul Pechon's Pacers           26:15
  4     70  Ross Travis          Bourgeois Bennett, LLC Paul Pechon's Pacers           33:20

  3.   118  1060  (  26:38  1:46:31)
================
  1      8  Jason Kenney         Staines & Eppling Rocket Docket                       22:38
  2     19  Donald Graff         Staines & Eppling Rocket Docket                       24:52
  3     41  Marie Aall           Staines & Eppling Rocket Docket                       28:56
  4     50  Tony Staines         Staines & Eppling Rocket Docket                       30:05

  4.   125  1072  (  27:01  1:48:01)
================
  1     15  Jake Carlson         UBS Financial Services Inc. Les Miles... More Beers   24:35
  2     17  Kaitlyn McInnis      UBS Financial Services Inc. Les Miles... More Beers   24:38
  3     39  Greg Schexnayder     UBS Financial Services Inc. Les Miles... More Beers   28:34
  4     54  Ken Keller           UBS Financial Services Inc. Les Miles... More Beers   30:14

  5.   160  1044  (  28:22  1:53:26)
================
  1     16  Kyle Youngberg       Kushner LaGraize Kushner Flyers                       24:37
  2     42  Allison Brown        Kushner LaGraize Kushner Flyers                       29:08
  3     45  Dean Martin          Kushner LaGraize Kushner Flyers                       29:23
  4     57  Matt Fabacher        Kushner LaGraize Kushner Flyers                       30:18

  6.   239  1034  (  31:41  2:06:44)
================
  1     30  Patrick Albright     F. H. Myers Construction Corp. F. H. Myers            27:13
  2     59  Rachelle Albright    F. H. Myers Construction Corp. F. H. Myers            30:43
  3     74  Mark Comeaux         F. H. Myers Construction Corp. F. H. Myers            34:06
  4     76  Erin Shaw            F. H. Myers Construction Corp. F. H. Myers            34:42

  7.   255  1059  (  32:04  2:08:15)
================
  1     40  David Bernard        Staines & Eppling Race Judicata                       28:42
  2     67  Tommy Eppling        Staines & Eppling Race Judicata                       32:11
  3     68  Savannah Siek        Staines & Eppling Race Judicata                       32:23
  4     80  Betsy Eppling        Staines & Eppling Race Judicata                       34:59

  8.   261  1008  (  33:38  2:14:30)
================
  1     11  Chris Knight         Canal Barge Company Inc. Team D                       24:19
  2     78  Treasa Knight        Canal Barge Company Inc. Team D                       34:54
  3     84  Brandi Knight        Canal Barge Company Inc. Team D                       36:28
  4     88  Jessica Knight       Canal Barge Company Inc. Team D                       38:49

  9.   333  1048  (  38:01  2:32:01)
================
  1     61  Mike Schafer         Lanier & Associates LANIER 4                          30:58
  2     73  Joe Jacquat          Lanier & Associates LANIER 4                          34:05
  3     94  Brad Frischhertz     Lanier & Associates LANIER 4                          41:01
  4    105  Steve Kenney         Lanier & Associates LANIER 4                          45:57

 10.   340  1047  (  37:25  2:29:38)
================
  1     60  Chris Marchese       Lanier & Associates LANIER 3                          30:45
  2     75  Steven Asher         Lanier & Associates LANIER 3                          34:40
  3     79  Ryan Weber           Lanier & Associates LANIER 3                          34:56
  4    126  John Rutherford      Lanier & Associates LANIER 3                          49:17

 11.   347  1033  (  39:05  2:36:17)
================
  1     46  Steven Hontiveros    Entergy Hoops! At It Again                            29:29
  2     66  Adrian Bourgeois     Entergy Hoops! At It Again                            31:51
  3    102  Lolita Dede          Entergy Hoops! At It Again                            44:12
  4    133  Veronica Gould       Entergy Hoops! At It Again                            50:45

 12.   349  1053  (  37:54  2:31:33)
================
  1     82  Phil Garcia          Pontchartrain Materials Corp, LLC PMC Crushers 2      35:19
  2     83  Perry Watkins        Pontchartrain Materials Corp, LLC PMC Crushers 2      36:07
  3     87  Troy Landry          Pontchartrain Materials Corp, LLC PMC Crushers 2      38:37
  4     97  Emelie Willis        Pontchartrain Materials Corp, LLC PMC Crushers 2      41:30

 13.   356  1052  (  39:29  2:37:56)
================
  1     53  Hannah Tyler         Pontchartrain Materials Corp, LLC PMC Crushers 1      30:11
  2     58  Jourdan Cornelius    Pontchartrain Materials Corp, LLC PMC Crushers 1      30:23
  3    122  Michelle Tyler       Pontchartrain Materials Corp, LLC PMC Crushers 1      48:40
  4    123  Melissa Steiner      Pontchartrain Materials Corp, LLC PMC Crushers 1      48:42

 14.   366  1006  (  41:47  2:47:08)
================
  1      7  Corey Day            Canal Barge Company Inc. Team B                       22:32
  2    104  Laney Simmons        Canal Barge Company Inc. Team B                       45:33
  3    106  Tommy Merrick        Canal Barge Company Inc. Team B                       46:06
  4    149  Sidney Blakemore     Canal Barge Company Inc. Team B                       52:57

 15.   367  1058  (  40:18  2:41:11)
================
  1     36  Caroline Jacobs      Staines & Eppling Land Sharks                         28:20
  2     62  Alberto Mareno       Staines & Eppling Land Sharks                         31:15
  3    134  Lilly Moreno         Staines & Eppling Land Sharks                         50:48
  4    135  Gabby Moreno         Staines & Eppling Land Sharks                         50:48

 16.   374  1039  (  42:24  2:49:33)
================
  1     29  Kiersten Desplas     Gray & Company, Inc. Gray 6                           27:02
  2    114  Gabby Bastion        Gray & Company, Inc. Gray 6                           47:30
  3    115  Austin Liggio        Gray & Company, Inc. Gray 6                           47:30
  4    116  Stacy Desplas        Gray & Company, Inc. Gray 6                           47:31

 17.   378  1076  (  41:43  2:46:52)
================
  1     38  Jennifer Wells       Verges Rome Architects - Team 2                       28:31
  2    101  Connie Mendel        Verges Rome Architects - Team 2   		       42:26
  3    110  Stephanie Calamari   Verges Rome Architects - Team 2   		       46:22
  4    129  Michelle Richard     Verges Rome Architects - Team 2   		       49:33

 18.   420  1014  (  44:13  2:56:50)
================
  1     20  Blase Saucier        Canal Barge Company Inc. Team J                       25:16
  2    124  Julie Le             Canal Barge Company Inc. Team J                       48:55
  3    125  Tuan Ta              Canal Barge Company Inc. Team J                       48:56
  4    151  Jeannine Saucier     Canal Barge Company Inc. Team J                       53:43

 19.   445  1021  (  44:13  2:56:49)
================
  1     56  Doug Downing         Canal Barge Company Inc. Team Q                       30:18
  2     95  Lonnie Knight        Canal Barge Company Inc. Team Q                       41:04
  3    144  Chantrell McCaskill  Canal Barge Company Inc. Team Q                       52:30
  4    150  Karen Schornack      Canal Barge Company Inc. Team Q                       52:57

 20.   465  1057  (  46:29  3:05:56)
================
  1     44  Craig Sherman        Staines & Eppling Exercising Esquires                 29:16
  2    136  Kim Leblanc          Staines & Eppling Exercising Esquires                 51:44
  3    142  Stacy Angelona       Staines & Eppling Exercising Esquires                 52:28
  4    143  Brian Angelona       Staines & Eppling Exercising Esquires                 52:28

 21.   477  1054  (  46:47  3:07:05)
================
  1     21  Seth Hudspeth        Property One Property One                             25:29
  2    147  Beth Hudspeth        Property One Property One                             52:42
  3    154  Gia Fenasci          Property One Property One                             54:27
  4    155  Joe Fenasci          Property One Property One                             54:27

 22.   478  1070  (  48:09  3:12:34)
================
  1    108  Colleen Kirkpatrick  UBS Financial Services Inc. Epic Misfits              46:18
  2    109  Oliver Lacoste       UBS Financial Services Inc. Epic Misfits              46:18
  3    130  Rebecca Newell       UBS Financial Services Inc. Epic Misfits              49:58
  4    131  Lori Lacoste         UBS Financial Services Inc. Epic Misfits              50:00

 23.   496  1049  (  48:41  3:14:41)
================
  1    120  Lisa Massa           Lanier & Associates LANIER 5                          48:02
  2    121  Curtis Paulina       Lanier & Associates LANIER 5                          48:04
  3    127  Cindy Buse           Lanier & Associates LANIER 5                          49:17
  4    128  Gail LeBoeuf         Lanier & Associates LANIER 5                          49:18

 24.   502  1066  (  47:17  3:09:08)
================
  1     91  Carly Plotkin        Stirling Properties Stirling 4                        39:52
  2     92  Nick Conable         Stirling Properties Stirling 4                        39:52
  3    159  Lesia Richardson     Stirling Properties Stirling 4                        54:42
  4    160  Cathy Richardson     Stirling Properties Stirling 4                        54:42

 25.   545  1001  (  49:44  3:18:54)
================
  1     99  Lisa Pike(2)         Baptist Community Ministries BAPTIST16                42:23
  2    100  Lisa Pike            Baptist Community Ministries BAPTIST16                42:23
  3    172  Lane Nakamura(2)     Baptist Community Ministries BAPTIST16                56:59
  4    174  Lani Nakamura        Baptist Community Ministries BAPTIST16                57:09

 26.   566  1041  (  52:11  3:28:41)
================
  1    117  Karen Daniel         Gray & Company,Inc. Gray 1                            47:31
  2    139  Merlina Racelis      Gray & Company,Inc. Gray 1                            52:20
  3    140  Roman Racelis        Gray & Company,Inc. Gray 1                            52:20
  4    170  Thomas Hennington    Gray & Company,Inc. Gray 1                            56:30

 27.   596  1003  (  51:44  3:26:53)
================
  1     32  Teresa Krentel       Bourgeois Bennett, LLC The Sherminators               27:47
  2    187  Mary Lundsford       Bourgeois Bennett, LLC The Sherminators               59:41
  3    188  Brandon Sherman      Bourgeois Bennett, LLC The Sherminators               59:42
  4    189  Brian Muller         Bourgeois Bennett, LLC The Sherminators               59:43

 28.   599  1074  (  52:27  3:29:46)
================
  1     98  Kerry Kungel         UBS Financial Services Inc. Struttin' to be Fit       42:19
  2    166  Jenifer Drake        UBS Financial Services Inc. Struttin' to be Fit       55:49
  3    167  Ed Bowden            UBS Financial Services Inc. Struttin' to be Fit       55:49
  4    168  Belinda Laws         UBS Financial Services Inc. Struttin' to be Fit       55:49

 29.   638  1042  (  56:18  3:45:10)
================
  1    137  Samantha Huber       Gray & Company,Inc. Gray 2                            52:11
  2    138  Wendy Vorhoff        Gray & Company,Inc. Gray 2                            52:14
  3    169  George Moisant       Gray & Company,Inc. Gray 2                            56:27
  4    194  Jennifer Nicholson   Gray & Company,Inc. Gray 2                          1:04:18

 30.   682  1069  (  56:22  3:45:26)
================
  1    161  Nick Randazzo        UBS Financial Services Inc. Blood, Sweat & Beers      55:07
  2    162  Heidi Lopiccolo      UBS Financial Services Inc. Blood, Sweat & Beers      55:07
  3    179  Rocky Keller         UBS Financial Services Inc. Blood, Sweat & Beers      57:30
  4    180  Vivian Twilbeck      UBS Financial Services Inc. Blood, Sweat & Beers      57:42

 31.   786  1051  (1:06:20  4:25:19)
================
  1    178  Joseph Mather        Nalley & Dew, APLC Dew & Gone Fishing 2               57:28
  2    201  Michelle Mather      Nalley & Dew, APLC Dew & Gone Fishing 2             1:09:17
  3    203  Erin Doherty         Nalley & Dew, APLC Dew & Gone Fishing 2             1:09:17
  4    204  Kathleen Kramas      Nalley & Dew, APLC Dew & Gone Fishing 2             1:09:17
PLACE SCORE TEAM#     AVG.   TOTAL
===== ===== ====     =====  =======

  1.    33  2033  (  22:44  1:30:54)
================
  1      1  Paul Engeriser       Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #1            19:37
  2      6  Carlos Aldana        Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #1            22:16
  3      7  Santilla Victorian   Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #1            22:40
  4     19  Melissa Cross        Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #1            26:21

  2.    65  2005  (  24:41  1:38:41)
================
  1      2  Craig Baldwin        Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Slope Stability Stompers    19:39
  2     17  James Hance          Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Slope Stability Stompers    25:13
  3     18  Ryan Rodrigue        Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Slope Stability Stompers    25:16
  4     28  Kellie Baldwin       Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Slope Stability Stompers    28:33

  3.   112  2034  (  28:14  1:52:56)
================
  1      8  Enrique Monzon       Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #2            23:19
  2     29  Alicia Holder        Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #2            28:42
  3     30  Sam Broussard        Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #2            28:49
  4     45  Chuck Caminita       Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #2            32:06

  4.   125  2047  (  31:30  2:06:00)
================
  1      4  Brittany Hogg        Versabar Versbar Yellow                               21:33
  2     13  Bobbi Khachaturian   Versabar Versbar Yellow                               24:24
  3     14  Matt Khachaturian    Versabar Versbar Yellow                               24:25
  4     94  Jon Khachaturian     Versabar Versbar Yellow                               55:38

  5.   143  2019  (  29:28  1:57:50)
================
  1      3  Sean Moran           Folgers Globe Trotters                                21:00
  2     41  Sonny Moran          Folgers Globe Trotters                                30:58
  3     49  Candice Guillot      Folgers Globe Trotters                                32:48
  4     50  Nora Moran           Folgers Globe Trotters                                33:04

  6.   144  2029  (  30:16  2:01:01)
================
  1     27  Eric Bosch           LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte CPAs - Team 1   28:23
  2     33  Eleanor Sharpe       LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte CPAs - Team 1   29:50
  3     38  Ryan Kelley          LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte CPAs - Team 1   30:20
  4     46  Sarah Robin          LaPorte CPAs & Business Advisors LaPorte CPAs - Team 1   32:28

  7.   178  2035  (  32:37  2:10:27)
================
  1     23  Lori Zeringue        Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #3            27:31
  2     35  Rebeca Garcia        Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #3            29:55
  3     40  Jeff Bater           Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #3            30:46
  4     80  Cheryl Dupree        Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #3            42:15

  8.   183  2032  (  32:30  2:09:59)
================
  1     10  John Masaveg         Lockheed Martin LM Orion                              24:04
  2     56  Brittany Drenkow     Lockheed Martin LM Orion                              34:51
  3     58  Cathy Voelkel        Lockheed Martin LM Orion                              35:32
  4     59  Melanie Jennings     Lockheed Martin LM Orion                              35:32

  9.   225  2026  (  35:43  2:22:51)
================
  1     15  Brandy Green         Jones Walker LLP Jones Walker 3                       24:28
  2     68  Blanca Gomez         Jones Walker LLP Jones Walker 3                       39:06
  3     69  Stephen Forero       Jones Walker LLP Jones Walker 3                       39:06
  4     73  Jim Wright           Jones Walker LLP Jones Walker 3                       40:11

 10.   232  2022  (  37:36  2:30:24)
================
  1     32  Mario Valtierres     Folgers We Can Handle It                              29:14
  2     47  Jerry Cook           Folgers We Can Handle It                              32:28
  3     61  Jerome Jackson       Folgers We Can Handle It                              37:22
  4     92  Kevin Burnett        Folgers We Can Handle It                              51:20

 11.   247  2045  (  41:51  2:47:22)
================
  1      5  George Matulik       Versabar Versabar Red                                 22:09
  2     11  Carl Doescher        Versabar Versabar Red                                 24:14
  3    115  Chris Steinmetz      Versabar Versabar Red                               1:00:29
  4    116  Elizabeth Adams      Versabar Versabar Red                               1:00:30

 12.   259  2041  (  40:02  2:40:08)
================
  1     42  Ben Brister          Versabar Versabar Green                               31:12
  2     44  Leonard Robeaux      Versabar Versabar Green                               31:46
  3     74  Chris Paul           Versabar Versabar Green                               40:56
  4     99  Judith Grimes        Versabar Versabar Green                               56:14

 13.   262  2036  (  40:19  2:41:13)
================
  1     21  Jimmy Buck           Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #4            27:29
  2     71  Jarod Martinolich    Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #4            39:49
  3     82  Suzanne Smith        Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #4            44:00
  4     88  Christine Deprez     Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #4            49:55

 14.   293  2002  (  42:26  2:49:42)
================
  1     22  Sean Walsh           Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Geological Geniuses         27:29
  2     60  Daniel Benedetto     Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Geological Geniuses         36:36
  3     79  Ellen Benedetto      Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Geological Geniuses         41:44
  4    132  Jaclyn Prince        Eustis Engineering L.L.C. Geological Geniuses       1:03:53

 15.   324  2048  (  46:52  3:07:27)
================
  1     43  Brian Freese         Versbar Versabar Blue                                 31:38
  2     67  Bill Thift           Versbar Versabar Blue                                 39:03
  3     97  Barrett Schreiner    Versbar Versabar Blue                                 56:14
  4    117  Michelle Freese      Versbar Versabar Blue                               1:00:32

 16.   332  2015  (  45:52  3:03:27)
================
  1     70  Joan Caruso          Eustis Insurance Eustis 6                             39:38
  2     81  Breanna Caruso       Eustis Insurance Eustis 6                             43:37
  3     90  Victoria Caruso      Eustis Insurance Eustis 6                             50:06
  4     91  Romney Caruso        Eustis Insurance Eustis 6                             50:06

 17.   394  2038  (  53:51  3:35:23)
================
  1     78  Zhandra Marin        Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #6            41:37
  2     95  Jennifer Templet     Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #6            56:14
  3    102  Heidi Kiesling       Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #6            56:35
  4    119  Brenda Waller        Pan American Life Insurance Group PALIG #6          1:00:57

 18.   434  2011  (  58:33  3:54:10)
================
  1    107  Sadie Murphy         Eustis Insurance Eustis 2                             58:20
  2    108  Brigette Murphy      Eustis Insurance Eustis 2                             58:20
  3    109  Bailey Murphy        Eustis Insurance Eustis 2                             58:45
  4    110  Jeremy Murphy        Eustis Insurance Eustis 2                             58:45
PLACE SCORE TEAM#     AVG.   TOTAL
===== ===== ====     =====  =======

  1.    24  3044  (  19:23  1:17:32)
================
  1      2  WAYNE PERTUIT        LAITRAM LLC TEAM #2                                   18:41
  2      6  ROSS DOYLE           LAITRAM LLC TEAM #2                                   18:59
  3      7  GIEL BITHOW          LAITRAM LLC TEAM #2                                   19:43
  4      9  ANDREW KOEHLER       LAITRAM LLC TEAM #2                                   20:09

  2.    42  3038  (  20:24  1:21:33)
================
  1      8  Melissa Schu Lilly   Iberia Bank High Steppers                             19:44
  2     10  Drew Story           Iberia Bank High Steppers                             20:28
  3     11  John Morton          Iberia Bank High Steppers                             20:33
  4     13  tony King            Iberia Bank High Steppers                             20:48

  3.    57  1023  (  20:59  1:23:56)
================
  1      4  Doug Fields          Capital One Capital One                               18:55
  2     12  John Hope            Capital One Capital One                               20:44
  3     14  Bert Holland         Capital One Capital One                               20:49
  4     27  Caroline Edmondson   Capital One Capital One                               23:28

  4.    87  3027  (  22:00  1:27:59)
================
  1      1  Ed Washburn          Chevron Larry's Leftovers                             18:12
  2     18  Juan Avila           Chevron Larry's Leftovers                             22:06
  3     19  Carlos Matheus       Chevron Larry's Leftovers                             22:12
  4     49  Andres Portillo      Chevron Larry's Leftovers                             25:29

  5.   161  3028  (  24:45  1:38:57)
================
  1     31  Justin King          Chevron Run Like the Winded                           23:44
  2     37  Josh Grabiner        Chevron Run Like the Winded                           24:31
  3     39  Stephen Pesce        Chevron Run Like the Winded                           24:49
  4     54  Joey Cochran         Chevron Run Like the Winded                           25:53

  6.   184  3026  (  25:00  1:39:59)
================
  1     21  Billy Albert         Chevron Good Guys                                     22:27
  2     36  Andrew Maestri       Chevron Good Guys                                     24:19
  3     63  Kelsey Corrigan      Chevron Good Guys                                     26:36
  4     64  Michael Tu           Chevron Good Guys                                     26:37

  7.   247  3032  (  28:06  1:52:21)
================
  1     16  Michael Dessauer     Dow Dow Team 3                                        21:31
  2     41  Blake David          Dow Dow Team 3                                        24:57
  3     65  Eric Robbins         Dow Dow Team 3                                        27:02
  4    125  Emily Saffell        Dow Dow Team 3                                        38:51

  8.   255  3004  (  27:44  1:50:54)
================
  1     43  Allison Briede       Bernhard MCC Team BMCC                                25:18
  2     44  Jake Alter           Bernhard MCC Team BMCC                                25:18
  3     59  Eric Escher          Bernhard MCC Team BMCC                                26:16
  4    109  Justin Coe           Bernhard MCC Team BMCC                                34:02

  9.   264  3016  (  28:18  1:53:10)
================
  1     26  John Toman           Chevron Chevron Oak Point Team 2                      23:21
  2     42  Sterling Deng        Chevron Chevron Oak Point Team 2                      25:05
  3     83  Toby Leblanc         Chevron Chevron Oak Point Team 2                      29:33
  4    113  Ryan Jones           Chevron Chevron Oak Point Team 2                      35:11

 10.   268  3031  (  27:17  1:49:08)
================
  1     51  Sergio Garcia Gutierrez Dow Dow Team 2                                     25:42
  2     70  Chad Lecompte        Dow Dow Team 2                                        27:34
  3     73  Westly Shealy        Dow Dow Team 2                                        27:56
  4     74  Nikki Brubaker       Dow Dow Team 2                                        27:56

 11.   286  3046  (  28:13  1:52:51)
================
  1     33  JOSH GURTNER         LAITRAM LLC TEAM #4                                   23:56
  2     75  DARREN LASALLE       LAITRAM LLC TEAM #4                                   28:19
  3     88  DAVID MCCLENDON      LAITRAM LLC TEAM #4                                   30:06
  4     90  BRADLEY SWICK        LAITRAM LLC TEAM #4                                   30:30

 12.   288  3048  (  28:09  1:52:34)
================
  1     46  JAIME CASTRO         LAITRAM LLC TEAM #6                                   25:25
  2     69  NEIL APFFEL          LAITRAM LLC TEAM #6                                   27:21
  3     78  KRISSIE ZAMBRANO     LAITRAM LLC TEAM #6                                   29:01
  4     95  SHERRI MONTZ         LAITRAM LLC TEAM #6                                   30:47

 13.   289  3010  (  31:42  2:06:45)
================
  1      3  Bruce Johnson        Chevron 1 Runner,2 Runner,Red Runner,B                18:45
  2     40  George Stutz         Chevron 1 Runner,2 Runner,Red Runner,B                24:54
  3     91  Tonya Richardson     Chevron 1 Runner,2 Runner,Red Runner,B                30:31
  4    155  Kim Davis            Chevron 1 Runner,2 Runner,Red Runner,B                52:35

 14.   305  1025  (  28:29  1:53:53)
================
  1     66  Stephanie Murillo    Capital One Capital One                               27:13
  2     76  Mason De Lapp        Capital One Capital One                               28:22
  3     77  Kiel Johnson         Capital One Capital One                               28:22
  4     86  Kimberly Wirth       Capital One Capital One                               29:56

 15.   309  3050  (  32:06  2:08:24)
================
  1     22  KIO KIM              LAITRAM LLC TEAM #8                                   22:30
  2     30  GRANT BOUCHER        LAITRAM LLC TEAM #8                                   23:42
  3    115  ADARSH KARKI         LAITRAM LLC TEAM #8                                   35:15
  4    142  DANINKA ZAMBRANO     LAITRAM LLC TEAM #8                                   46:57

 16.   330  3039  (  30:40  2:02:38)
================
  1     56  Robert Bories        Iberiabank The Young and the Breathless               25:59
  2     68  Li Jin               Iberiabank The Young and the Breathless               27:19
  3     72  Zach Addison         Iberiabank The Young and the Breathless               27:41
  4    134  Sarah Smith          Iberiabank The Young and the Breathless               41:39

 16.   330  3049  (  30:04  2:00:13)
================
  1     58  KRISHNA REGMI        LAITRAM LLC TEAM #7                                   26:09
  2     67  JUAN BORBON          LAITRAM LLC TEAM #7                                   27:18
  3     87  CUONG MAI            LAITRAM LLC TEAM #7                                   30:05
  4    118  JEREMIAH OERTLING    LAITRAM LLC TEAM #7                                   36:41

 18.   334  3012  (  31:06  2:04:24)
================
  1     35  John Cannon          Chevron Chevron HES Team 8                            24:03
  2     60  Alex Hareland        Chevron Chevron HES Team 8                            26:23
  3    119  Mandy Bosch          Chevron Chevron HES Team 8                            36:59
  4    120  Yasmin Mohammed      Chevron Chevron HES Team 8                            36:59

 19.   356  3025  (  32:00  2:07:59)
================
  1     32  Roger Kocken         Chevron Chevron Team 7                                23:54
  2     81  Katty Pierre-Charles Chevron Chevron Team 7                                29:21
  3    116  Chevron TBA2         Chevron Chevron Team 7                                35:27
  4    127  Pat Robert           Chevron Chevron Team 7                                39:17

 20.   386  3034  (  31:47  2:07:08)
================
  1     71  Brian Story          Entergy NOLA Team                                     27:35
  2    102  Hien Duong           Entergy NOLA Team                                     32:39
  3    103  Michelle Aguilar     Entergy NOLA Team                                     32:39
  4    110  Kennth Keller        Entergy NOLA Team                                     34:15

 21.   388  3024  (  32:55  2:11:38)
================
  1     61  Evan Graybill        Chevron Chevron Team 6                                26:25
  2     82  Jeremy Burke         Chevron Chevron Team 6                                29:22
  3    117  Richard Tigert       Chevron Chevron Team 6                                36:34
  4    128  Vince Laurente       Chevron Chevron Team 6                                39:17

 22.   393  3029  (  33:06  2:12:21)
================
  1     57  Jessica Lopez        Chevron Undertrained and Overconfident                26:00
  2    106  Katrina Sirisaingtaksin Chevron Undertrained and Overconfident             33:52
  3    107  Teri Castro          Chevron Undertrained and Overconfident                33:53
  4    123  George Rhoads        Chevron Undertrained and Overconfident                38:36

 23.   469  3040  (  37:26  2:29:43)
================
  1     99  WENDY ARCENEAUX      LAITRAM LLC TEAM #1                                   31:37
  2    108  LIZ MAYEUX           LAITRAM LLC TEAM #1                                   34:00
  3    112  ELENA RABEN          LAITRAM LLC TEAM #1                                   34:45
  4    150  MELISSA DANTIN       LAITRAM LLC TEAM #1                                   49:21

 24.   503  3045  (  42:27  2:49:45)
================
  1     89  ARAVIND ANAND        LAITRAM LLC Team #3                                   30:21
  2    124  REKHA RAJENDRAN      LAITRAM LLC Team #3                                   38:37
  3    129  LOREN LARSON         LAITRAM LLC Team #3                                   39:20
  4    161  REGAN MATHERNE       LAITRAM LLC Team #3                                 1:01:27

 25.   507  3035  (  39:35  2:38:19)
================
  1     94  Chivas Humbles       Entergy Summer 17                                     30:35
  2    135  Carlyle Seupersad    Entergy Summer 17                                     41:41
  3    138  Reginald Johnson     Entergy Summer 17                                     42:12
  4    140  Kenric Nickelson     Entergy Summer 17                                     43:51

 26.   545  3037  (  43:17  2:53:05)
================
  1    122  Matthew Long         Entergy Gas The Winnaz                                37:03
  2    132  Norman Loustalot     Entergy Gas The Winnaz                                40:54
  3    145  Joseph Toups         Entergy Gas The Winnaz                                47:34
  4    146  Kaysie Berthelot     Entergy Gas The Winnaz                                47:34

 27.   570  3000  (  46:10  3:04:40)
================
  1    136  Richard Cordes       Army Corps of Engineers Too Bee Determined            41:56
  2    143  Jabeen Pasha         Army Corps of Engineers Too Bee Determined            47:33
  3    144  Taylor Bradley       Army Corps of Engineers Too Bee Determined            47:34
  4    147  Joe Chryssoverges    Army Corps of Engineers Too Bee Determined            47:37

 28.   594  3059  (  51:04  3:24:16)
================
  1    133  Aldo Martinez        Monsanto Monsanto Team 3                              41:08
  2    148  Jaiprakash Patil     Monsanto Monsanto Team 3                              48:21
  3    156  Kayla Pfister        Monsanto Monsanto Team 3                              57:23
  4    157  Jennifer Pfister     Monsanto Monsanto Team 3                              57:24
PLACE SCORE TEAM#     AVG.   TOTAL
===== ===== ====     =====  =======

  1.    24  4002  (  33:40  2:14:40)
================
  1      1  Brooke Chauvin       Marathon Petroleum Company Marathon 10                26:39
  2      2  Jason Chauvin        Marathon Petroleum Company Marathon 10                26:43
  3     10  Jared Simoneaux      Marathon Petroleum Company Marathon 10                40:18
  4     11  Brittany Simoneaux   Marathon Petroleum Company Marathon 10                41:00

  2.    26  4000  (  30:33  2:02:11)
================
  1      4  John Dilosa          Entergy Running out of Gas                            29:37
  2      5  Alex Padilla         Entergy Running out of Gas                            29:39
  3      8  Brenton Clement      Entergy Running out of Gas                            29:47
  4      9  Demond Taylor        Entergy Running out of Gas                            33:08

  3.    62  4009  (  55:49  3:43:15)
================
  1     14  Coti Roussel         Marathon Petroleum Company Marathon 5                 55:30
  2     15  Jamie Roussel        Marathon Petroleum Company Marathon 5                 55:55
  3     16  Troy Roussel         Marathon Petroleum Company Marathon 5                 55:55
  4     17  Debbie Roussel       Marathon Petroleum Company Marathon 5                 55:55

5K Individual Results

Place Male Age Time   Female Age Time
Overall
1 Ed Washburn 18:12   Becky Younger 27 19:06
2 WAYNE PERTUIT 18:41   Melissa Schu Lilly 19:44
3 Bruce Johnson 18:45   Brittany Hogg 21:33
4 Doug Fields 18:55   Kim Blaise 40 22:27
5 PATRICK MADORE 18:59   Santilla Victorian 22:40
19-Under
1 Bryce Rodrigue 16 20:36   Katie Mannina 18 22:44
20-29
1 James Mckenna 28 24:13   Lauren Fink 28 22:45
30-39
1 Nick Zivolich 37 19:23   Jennifer Huber 32 23:01
40-49
1 Xiushui Ren 40 20:34   Kathryn Berry 49 24:00
50-59
1 Guy Surtees 51 20:26   Roxanne Navarrete 55 27:08
60-69
1 David Loranger 64 23:43   Erin Riecke 63 27:52
70-Over
1 Kenneth Wollfarth 70 30:35   Diane Gee 70 50:48
Runner Division
Place Name Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace Bib
1 Ed Washburn 0 18:12 18:07 5:50 848
2 WAYNE PERTUIT 0 18:41 18:38 6:00 919
3 Bruce Johnson 0 18:45 18:40 6:01 811
4 Doug Fields 0 18:55 18:53 6:05 388
5 PATRICK MADORE 0 18:59 18:56 6:06 946
6 ROSS DOYLE 0 18:59 18:56 6:06 916
7 Nick Zivolich 37 19:23 19:22 6:14 1450
8 Keith Miller 30 19:27 19:19 6:13 1139
9 Paul Engeriser 0 19:37 19:34 6:18 732
10 Craig Baldwin 0 19:39 19:33 6:18 621
11 GIEL BITHOW 0 19:43 19:40 6:20 918
12 ANDREW KOEHLER 0 20:09 20:06 6:29 917
13 Lance Lee 0 20:17 20:07 6:29 472
14 Guy Surtees 51 20:26 20:22 6:34 1454
15 Drew Story 0 20:28 20:26 6:35 892
16 John Morton 0 20:33 20:31 6:37 893
17 Xiushui Ren 40 20:34 20:30 6:37 1178
18 Bryce Rodrigue 16 20:36 20:29 6:36 39
19 John Hope 0 20:44 20:39 6:39 391
20 tony King 0 20:48 20:43 6:41 894
21 Bert Holland 0 20:49 20:43 6:41 389
22 Sean Moran 0 21:00 20:56 6:45 676
23 Hong Tang 0 21:17 21:04 6:47 832
24 Nick Herreros 0 21:19 21:14 6:51 475
25 Joe Pitman 0 21:20 21:12 6:50 308
26 Keith Jenkins 0 21:21 21:16 6:51 464
27 Michael Dessauer 0 21:31 21:28 6:55 869
28 Jake Goodson 0 21:40 21:28 6:55 817
29 Cameron Currie 0 21:50 21:44 7:00 466
30 Miguel Soler 51 22:01 21:55 7:04 1456
31 Juan Avila 0 22:06 21:59 7:05 850
32 Matthew Joubert 12 22:09 22:03 7:07 1051
33 George Matulik 0 22:09 22:00 7:05 775
34 Randall Frost 0 22:11 22:03 7:06 343
35 Carlos Matheus 0 22:12 22:04 7:07 851
36 Carlos Aldana 0 22:16 22:09 7:08 734
37 Tim Woodrow 46 22:17 21:59 7:05 1257
38 Curry Smith 32 22:23 22:08 7:08 1487
39 Kevin England 0 22:24 21:54 7:03 948
40 Billy Albert 0 22:27 22:21 7:12 1443
41 KIO KIM 0 22:30 22:13 7:09 940
42 Corey Day 0 22:32 22:24 7:13 323
43 Jason Kenney 0 22:38 22:31 7:15 532
44 Karl Lipscomb 35 22:38 22:28 7:14 1434
45 Scott Waguespack 33 22:48 22:38 7:18 1417
46 Jason Joubert 43 22:59 22:46 7:20 1050
47 Jason Liu 0 23:05 22:03 7:06 860
48 Jay Domico 0 23:08 23:04 7:26 825
49 David Flettrich 0 23:09 23:04 7:26 826
50 Enrique Monzon 0 23:19 23:04 7:26 738
51 Robert Brownfield 0 23:19 23:17 7:30 593
52 John Sudsbury 45 23:20 23:13 7:29 1447
53 John Toman 0 23:21 22:32 7:16 821
54 Thomas Hoitinga 51 23:33 23:21 7:32 1335
55 Ryan Smith 0 23:37 23:29 7:34 619
56 GRANT BOUCHER 0 23:42 23:25 7:33 942
57 David Loranger 64 23:43 23:32 7:35 1054
58 Justin King 0 23:44 23:12 7:29 854
59 Gurvinder Gandhi 45 23:48 23:48 7:40 1255
60 Louis Ogle 52 23:50 23:31 7:35 1395
61 Roger Kocken 0 23:54 23:47 7:40 842
62 Kaleb Schulman 12 23:55 23:09 7:28 1418
63 JOSH GURTNER 0 23:56 23:38 7:37 926
64 Charles Visser 0 24:00 23:24 7:33 800
65 Sam Panepinto 55 24:01 23:56 7:43 1361
66 Todd Lawson 0 24:01 23:16 7:30 419
67 John Cannon 0 24:03 23:41 7:38 814
68 John Masaveg 0 24:04 23:31 7:35 729
69 James Mckenna 28 24:13 23:58 7:43 1471
70 Ryan Kaufmann 29 24:13 23:35 7:36 1218
71 Carl Doescher 0 24:14 24:04 7:45 773
72 Peter Nguyen 0 24:15 22:52 7:22 699
73 Edward Mcdonald 50 24:16 24:16 7:49 1430
74 Chris Knight 0 24:19 23:01 7:25 330
75 Andrew Maestri 0 24:19 24:14 7:48 845
76 Kerrigan Robin 0 24:21 24:13 7:48 340
77 Phil Monteleone 0 24:25 24:19 7:50 309
78 Matt Khachaturian 0 24:25 24:11 7:48 778
79 Craig Kohler 57 24:27 24:24 7:52 1308
80 Josh Grabiner 0 24:31 24:00 7:44 855
81 Joe Loomis 0 24:31 24:24 7:52 478
82 Jake Carlson 0 24:35 24:06 7:46 581
83 JARED LANDRY 0 24:36 23:52 7:41 914
84 Scott Zander 0 24:37 24:25 7:52 698
85 Kyle Youngberg 0 24:37 23:15 7:30 468
86 George Drennan 40 24:37 24:18 7:50 1329
87 Sean Cross 26 24:38 24:29 7:53 1467
88 Travis Bourgeois 0 24:42 24:10 7:47 444
89 Stephen Pesce 0 24:49 24:18 7:50 852
90 Donald Graff 0 24:52 24:47 7:59 533
91 George Stutz 0 24:54 24:47 7:59 810
92 Ward Stallings 0 24:55 24:48 8:00 1068
93 Blake David 0 24:57 23:58 7:44 870
94 Kenan Rand 50 25:00 24:51 8:01 1343
95 Matthew Vogel 37 25:01 24:05 7:46 1472
96 Sterling Deng 0 25:05 24:16 7:49 822
97 James Hance 0 25:13 24:22 7:51 620
98 Zach Polen 26 25:16 23:49 7:41 1080
99 Ryan Rodrigue 0 25:16 25:07 8:06 623
100 Blase Saucier 0 25:16 24:57 8:03 354
101 Jake Alter 0 25:18 24:41 7:57 799
102 DAVID MALDONADO 0 25:22 25:06 8:05 909
103 JAIME CASTRO 0 25:25 24:37 7:56 934
104 Elder Gwin 0 25:25 24:39 7:57 976
105 JOHN KUCHLER 0 25:28 24:43 7:58 913
106 Andres Portillo 0 25:29 25:17 8:09 849
107 Seth Hudspeth 0 25:29 25:01 8:04 510
108 Sergio Garcia Gutierrez 0 25:42 24:42 7:58 867
109 Daniel Housey 0 25:46 25:33 8:14 447
110 Damian Garcia-Sarraff 0 25:47 24:45 7:59 863
111 Stephen Pfeil 0 25:51 25:02 8:04 555
112 Edward Doepp 0 25:52 25:32 8:14 873
113 Joey Cochran 0 25:53 25:24 8:11 853
114 KEVIN ROGERS 0 25:56 24:56 8:02 929
115 Robert Bories 0 25:59 25:36 8:15 898
116 George Bell 0 26:05 25:32 8:14 467
117 KRISHNA REGMI 0 26:09 25:26 8:12 936
118 Jason Pierce 38 26:15 25:09 8:06 1432
119 Paul Pechon 0 26:15 26:06 8:25 311
120 Eric Escher 0 26:16 25:39 8:16 796
121 Joseph Maselli 69 26:17 26:03 8:24 1336
122 Evan Graybill 0 26:25 24:46 7:59 837
123 Garrett Perry 45 26:29 26:03 8:24 1256
124 Mark Assad 27 26:29 26:02 8:24 1448
125 Kevin Leonard 27 26:36 25:43 8:17 1319
126 Tom Wise 0 26:36 26:19 8:29 477
127 Michael Tu 0 26:37 26:08 8:25 844
128 Duane Darcey 0 26:38 26:23 8:30 700
129 Jason Chauvin 0 26:43 25:57 8:22 988
130 Griffin Lennox 0 26:48 26:09 8:26 565
131 Lionel Sequeira 54 26:50 25:57 8:22 1371
132 Robert Felix 39 26:51 26:39 8:35 1177
133 Lukas Kaplan 0 26:59 26:56 8:41 594
134 Ben Morris 34 27:02 26:07 8:25 1444
135 Eric Robbins 0 27:02 26:02 8:23 868
136 Patrick Albright 0 27:13 25:53 8:21 434
137 JUAN BORBON 0 27:18 26:34 8:34 939
138 James Reynolds 40 27:19 26:20 8:29 1370
139 NEIL APFFEL 0 27:21 26:34 8:34 935
140 Tim Murrell 24 27:28 27:23 8:50 1359
141 Jimmy Buck 0 27:29 26:53 8:40 747
142 Sean Walsh 0 27:29 26:31 8:33 610
143 Chad Lecompte 0 27:34 26:31 8:33 866
144 Brian Story 0 27:35 27:16 8:47 876
145 Michael Bucher 0 27:38 26:55 8:40 553
146 Steven James 49 27:41 27:34 8:53 1441
147 Zach Addison 0 27:41 27:16 8:47 899
148 Westly Shealy 0 27:56 26:55 8:41 865
149 Ryan Berger 25 27:59 26:52 8:40 1181
150 Eric Vosbein 50 28:11 28:05 9:03 1362
151 Jim Swanson 0 28:15 27:27 8:51 437
152 Jason Burge 0 28:15 27:27 8:51 436
153 Jason Templet 0 28:16 27:58 9:01 722
154 DARREN LASALLE 0 28:19 28:02 9:02 925
155 Mason De Lapp 0 28:22 27:24 8:50 399
156 Kiel Johnson 0 28:22 27:34 8:53 398
157 Eric Bosch 0 28:23 27:50 8:58 717
158 Gary Cavallier 44 28:26 28:16 9:06 1350
159 Greg Schexnayder 0 28:34 28:02 9:02 582
160 Jonah Basinger 12 28:36 27:49 8:58 1452
161 David Bernard 0 28:42 28:28 9:11 529
162 Joseph Maggio 31 28:43 27:47 8:57 1224
163 Michael Bukva 34 28:47 28:47 9:16 1055
164 Sam Broussard 0 28:49 28:30 9:11 736
165 Sully Parent 12 28:50 28:19 9:08 268
166 william norton 52 28:52 28:43 9:15 1307
167 Chris Rowan 63 28:55 28:17 9:07 293
168 Tom Wallbillich 0 29:03 28:54 9:19 727
169 Wayne Adams 54 29:04 28:51 9:18 1436
170 Travis Hanson 28 29:09 28:03 9:03 1478
171 Douglas Finn 43 29:11 27:42 8:56 1427
172 Mario Valtierres 0 29:14 28:21 9:08 690
173 Rene Gurdian, Jr 25 29:14 28:07 9:04 1130
174 Craig Sherman 77 29:16 28:33 9:12 1474
175 Alexander Hill 0 29:16 28:08 9:04 971
176 Jeremy Burke 0 29:22 28:34 9:13 838
177 Dean Martin 0 29:23 29:09 9:24 471
178 Steven Hontiveros 0 29:29 28:58 9:20 430
179 Toby Leblanc 0 29:33 28:44 9:16 820
180 Stokes Jackson 0 29:35 28:30 9:11 824
181 Rick Courtney 64 29:35 29:29 9:30 1113
182 John Dilosa 0 29:37 28:20 9:08 982
183 Alex Padilla 0 29:39 28:21 9:08 981
184 Donnell Taylor 36 29:40 29:26 9:29 1151
185 Tim Kaminsky 0 29:41 28:58 9:20 1008
186 Gregory Malone 0 29:41 29:41 9:34 965
187 Kevin Wells 37 29:44 29:19 9:27 1363
188 James McKinney 0 29:45 29:30 9:30 476
189 Brenton Clement 0 29:47 28:41 9:15 983
190 Benjamin Lee 33 29:49 28:49 9:17 1466
191 John Foley 0 29:52 29:09 9:24 750
192 Randall Truett 0 29:53 29:09 9:24 955
193 John Trainor 0 29:54 28:55 9:19 415
194 Surajit Biswas 0 29:58 29:40 9:34 762
195 CUONG MAI 0 30:05 28:46 9:16 937
196 Tony Staines 0 30:05 29:23 9:28 535
197 Mark Manguono 0 30:06 29:44 9:35 446
198 Floyd Sibley 0 30:06 29:57 9:39 448
199 DAVID MCCLENDON 0 30:06 29:50 9:37 927
200 Ken Keller 0 30:14 29:55 9:38 583
201 Patrick Bowden 35 30:18 30:00 9:40 1423
202 Doug Downing 0 30:18 29:14 9:25 383
203 Matt Fabacher 0 30:18 28:56 9:19 470
204 Ryan Kelley 0 30:20 27:53 8:59 718
205 Cliff Basinger 0 30:20 29:32 9:31 720
206 ARAVIND ANAND 0 30:21 28:59 9:21 921
207 BRADLEY SWICK 0 30:30 29:41 9:34 924
208 Dominique Frizzell 0 30:31 29:27 9:29 831
209 James Dowd 0 30:32 29:20 9:27 970
210 Chivas Humbles 0 30:35 29:05 9:22 880
211 Kenneth Wollfarth 70 30:35 30:35 9:51 1437
212 Daniel Fouquet 23 30:43 30:24 9:48 1126
213 Chris Marchese 0 30:45 29:42 9:34 483
214 Jeff Bater 0 30:46 30:39 9:53 742
215 Ross Whitfield 0 30:51 30:05 9:42 978
216 Bobby Turner 67 30:53 30:32 9:50 1414
217 Sonny Moran 0 30:58 30:53 9:57 679
218 Mike Schafer 0 30:58 30:49 9:56 485
219 Daniel Eldridge 32 31:00 30:46 9:55 1120
220 Gerald Sachitano 0 31:03 30:40 9:53 872
221 Benny Nunez 54 31:07 30:54 9:57 1143
222 Ben Brister 0 31:12 31:07 10:02 764
223 Alberto Mareno 0 31:15 29:59 9:40 525
224 Travis Tresca 0 31:19 30:50 9:56 578
225 Roger Kocken 0 31:23 31:01 10:00 833
226 Jim Lee 38 31:28 28:31 9:12 1481
227 Ryan Moragas 26 31:32 30:32 9:50 1197
228 Ross Panepinto 23 31:32 31:14 10:04 1360
229 Brian Freese 0 31:38 30:15 9:45 782
230 Evan Threeton 0 31:39 31:18 10:05 339
231 Merritt Lane 0 31:40 30:32 9:50 332
232 Leonard Robeaux 0 31:46 31:42 10:13 765
233 Adrian Bourgeois 0 31:51 31:22 10:06 431
234 Robert Varnau 67 32:04 31:19 10:05 185
235 Matt Coenen 0 32:04 31:20 10:06 950
236 Robert Atkinson 0 32:05 31:20 10:06 956
237 Chuck Caminita 0 32:06 31:27 10:08 739
238 Tommy Eppling 0 32:11 31:25 10:07 528
239 Mark Willis 51 32:19 31:32 10:10 244
240 Harold Hamilton 60 32:24 32:09 10:22 1251
241 Jerry Cook 0 32:28 31:36 10:11 688
242 Rene Fuselier Jr 0 32:31 32:10 10:22 366
243 Hien Duong 0 32:39 32:15 10:24 878
244 Andre Wawryszczuk 0 32:46 31:46 10:14 862
245 Demond Taylor 0 33:08 31:50 10:15 980
246 Conrad Rolling 33 33:13 31:39 10:12 1345
247 Matthew Labbe 13 33:18 32:28 10:28 1191
248 Ross Travis 0 33:20 33:11 10:42 310
249 Daniel Templet 37 33:35 33:35 10:49 1152
250 Dave Dorr 0 33:35 33:22 10:45 585
251 Jeffrey Lawrence 0 33:41 33:08 10:41 769
252 Gary Gianson 0 33:43 33:00 10:38 953
253 Geoffrey Campbell 54 33:45 33:28 10:47 187
254 Justin Coe 0 34:02 33:24 10:46 798
255 Rene LeRouge 0 34:04 33:42 10:51 615
256 Joe Jacquat 0 34:05 33:04 10:39 487
257 Mark Comeaux 0 34:06 32:44 10:33 435
258 Don Villasana 30 34:11 34:00 10:57 1415
259 Kennth Keller 0 34:15 33:52 10:55 877
260 Don Schwenn 0 34:28 33:46 10:53 952
261 Steven Asher 0 34:40 33:19 10:44 482
262 CanaDavonti Landry 12 34:48 31:11 10:03 26
263 Chris Dupuy 0 34:49 34:49 11:13 359
264 Dudley Robert 0 34:50 33:13 10:42 680
265 Keith Oufnac 0 34:50 33:15 10:43 672
266 Glenn Laigast 70 34:55 34:44 11:12 195
267 Tommy Laine 0 34:55 33:59 10:57 787
268 Ryan Weber 0 34:56 33:35 10:49 480
269 Ryan Jones 0 35:11 33:48 10:53 823
270 ADARSH KARKI 0 35:15 34:06 10:59 941
271 Phil Garcia 0 35:19 33:58 10:57 507
272 John Gibbons 53 35:37 33:19 10:44 1324
273 Perry Watkins 0 36:07 35:21 11:23 505
274 Jim Breland 56 36:29 35:21 11:23 295
275 Richard Tigert 0 36:34 36:20 11:43 839
276 Daniel Benedetto 0 36:36 35:40 11:30 608
277 JEREMIAH OERTLING 0 36:41 35:14 11:21 938
278 Andrew Abadie 28 36:50 36:46 11:51 1349
279 Jason Markey 0 37:02 35:51 11:33 964
280 Matthew Long 0 37:03 36:29 11:45 889
281 Jerome Jackson 0 37:22 36:31 11:46 691
282 Larry Barbish 0 37:22 36:44 11:50 362
283 Benjamin Cody 0 37:30 36:34 11:47 606
284 David Luder 39 37:43 37:43 12:09 1240
285 Trace Kaiser 28 37:59 37:33 12:06 1458
286 Evyn Stewart 0 38:16 37:44 12:09 768
287 Tommy McMahon 0 38:17 36:37 11:48 638
288 George Rhoads 0 38:36 38:30 12:24 857
289 Troy Landry 0 38:37 37:16 12:01 506
290 Deanie Morgan 35 38:57 38:05 12:16 1358
291 Bill Thift 0 39:03 37:23 12:03 780
292 Troy Oncale 0 39:04 38:40 12:27 372
293 Stephen Forero 0 39:06 38:06 12:17 705
294 Pat Robert 0 39:17 38:44 12:29 840
295 Vince Laurente 0 39:17 38:45 12:29 836
296 LOREN LARSON 0 39:20 37:57 12:14 920
297 Micah Ochs 34 39:23 38:20 12:21 1382
298 Jarod Martinolich 0 39:49 39:09 12:37 746
299 Nick Conable 0 39:52 39:09 12:37 557
300 Shashank Suri 0 40:09 38:46 12:29 715
301 Jim Wright 0 40:11 39:12 12:38 704
302 Jared Simoneaux 0 40:18 34:12 11:01 990
303 Matthew Morales 31 40:37 40:37 13:05 8
304 Norman Loustalot 0 40:54 40:19 12:59 890
305 Chris Paul 0 40:56 39:13 12:38 766
306 Brad Frischhertz 0 41:01 40:19 12:59 484
307 Lonnie Knight 0 41:04 39:44 12:48 381
308 Aldo Martinez 0 41:08 39:57 12:52 975
309 Jeff Pilet 0 41:16 39:36 12:45 724
310 Carlyle Seupersad 0 41:41 40:11 12:57 883
311 Richard Cordes 0 41:56 41:33 13:23 788
312 RONALD BLANCHARD 58 42:04 41:05 13:14 1369
313 Paul Cortazzo 0 42:08 41:28 13:22 979
314 Reginald Johnson 0 42:12 40:43 13:07 882
315 Kerry Kungel 0 42:19 41:42 13:26 589
316 Ricky McGee 0 42:32 41:02 13:13 884
317 Alan Labbe 43 42:52 42:02 13:33 1190
318 James Stansberry 50 43:21 42:43 13:46 1095
319 Eric Jacobson 60 43:41 43:07 13:54 1036
320 Kenric Nickelson 0 43:51 42:23 13:39 881
321 Michael Hayden 17 44:10 43:16 13:56 1465
322 Alex Pate Jr. 33 44:28 38:53 12:32 1300
323 Carlos Alegria 19 44:37 43:23 13:59 1403
324 Steve Kenney 0 45:57 44:13 14:15 486
325 Tommy Merrick 0 46:06 45:39 14:43 320
326 Seth Bosworth 35 46:08 44:33 14:21 288
327 Ernie Gelpi 59 46:11 45:04 14:31 1188
328 Oliver Lacoste 0 46:18 45:39 14:42 574
329 Steve Rome 0 46:23 45:54 14:47 595
330 ROB MUNCH 0 46:29 45:37 14:42 910
331 Lance Call 0 47:23 46:28 14:58 324
332 Austin Liggio 0 47:30 47:20 15:15 454
333 Taylor Bradley 0 47:34 47:10 15:12 790
334 Joseph Toups 0 47:34 46:58 15:08 891
335 Joe Chryssoverges 0 47:37 47:12 15:13 791
336 Landon Koenig 0 47:42 46:41 15:02 342
337 David Oxmann 49 47:44 46:10 14:52 1341
338 Curtis Paulina 0 48:04 46:22 14:56 488
339 Juan Chavez 0 48:12 47:36 15:20 751
340 Jaiprakash Patil 0 48:21 47:11 15:12 974
341 Leo Dunn 0 48:23 46:50 15:05 682
342 Gene Bischoff 61 48:48 47:58 15:27 1076
343 Tuan Ta 0 48:56 46:11 14:53 353
344 Julius Ivery 0 49:14 48:15 15:33 600
345 John Rutherford 0 49:17 47:32 15:19 481
346 Romney Caruso 0 50:06 48:33 15:38 661
347 Durell Reid 28 50:20 50:02 16:07 1457
348 Mike Burgett 60 50:31 50:08 16:09 1110
349 Jos Wolke 62 50:31 50:20 16:13 1160
350 Gary Yuratich 27 50:49 49:10 15:51 1246
351 Kevin Burnett 0 51:20 49:49 16:03 689
352 Darryl Daigs 53 51:21 50:40 16:19 1115
353 Raphael Deterville 41 51:24 50:05 16:08 1211
354 Dean Mckenzie 60 51:24 51:07 16:28 1094
355 Jesse Cannon 69 51:27 49:56 16:05 1378
356 Marion Guiteria 0 51:40 50:20 16:13 887
357 PHILIP LAPEYRE 0 51:54 51:03 16:27 907
358 Roman Racelis 0 52:20 51:39 16:38 457
359 Brian Angelona 0 52:28 51:12 16:30 522
360 Gerard Steib 0 52:28 51:36 16:37 999
361 Albert Leaber 53 52:39 51:26 16:34 1194
362 David Burgard 67 52:49 52:38 16:57 1315
363 Sidney Blakemore 0 52:57 52:25 16:53 321
364 Jeannine Saucier 0 53:43 53:17 17:10 355
365 Joe Fenasci 0 54:27 54:27 17:33 508
366 TBA TBA 0 54:27 54:27 17:33 514
367 Gabe Braswell 13 54:42 54:38 17:36 1108
368 Stephan Comardelle 65 54:42 54:25 17:32 1111
369 Nick Randazzo 0 55:07 54:28 17:33 570
370 Jimmy Ordeneaux 39 55:09 54:22 17:31 1339
371 Brian Peterson 53 55:27 55:02 17:44 1145
372 Kyle Rausa 0 55:30 54:18 17:30 1022
373 Jon Khachaturian 0 55:38 52:45 17:00 776
374 Shawn ONeil 55 55:42 55:25 17:51 1037
375 Ed Bowden 0 55:49 55:11 17:47 590
376 Troy Roussel 0 55:55 54:45 17:38 1017
377 Chuck Williams 35 56:00 54:33 17:35 1347
378 Austin Fellows 0 56:14 53:21 17:11 771
379 Barrett Schreiner 0 56:14 53:21 17:11 781
380 George Moisant 0 56:27 55:31 17:53 463
381 Stewart Mastio 0 56:29 56:29 18:12 710
382 Thomas Hennington 0 56:30 55:36 17:55 456
383 Steve Mounce 0 56:30 55:32 17:54 440
384 George Wilson 53 56:51 56:03 18:03 1200
385 Lyle Schilling 35 56:52 55:01 17:43 1421
386 Mike Gauthier 61 57:04 56:11 18:06 1127
387 Drake Poiencot 0 57:05 55:48 17:58 539
388 Drake Poiencot 6 57:06 55:48 17:59 1433
389 Stormy Whelan 62 57:07 55:54 18:00 1462
390 Harry Nilsen 0 57:10 55:38 17:55 378
391 Michael Nilsen 0 57:11 55:40 17:56 379
392 Harry Nilsen 59 57:11 55:40 17:56 1483
393 Jules Brown 54 57:15 55:00 17:43 1182
394 Joseph Mather 0 57:28 55:47 17:58 497
395 Rocky Keller 0 57:30 56:56 18:20 568
396 Chuck Whitman 0 57:45 56:39 18:15 1006
397 Wendell Thompson 0 57:58 56:23 18:10 636
398 Steve Joubert 0 58:16 56:59 18:22 519
399 Stan Rorison 0 58:20 56:31 18:12 641
400 Gerard Mahlmeister 0 58:31 57:55 18:40 412
401 Bhargav Trivedi 0 58:31 57:55 18:40 414
402 Charlie Cassreino 27 58:39 57:47 18:37 1227
403 Mike Judge 33 58:39 57:46 18:37 1222
404 Tu Nguyen 40 58:43 57:41 18:35 1141
405 Jeremy Murphy 0 58:45 56:58 18:21 647
406 Kam Ratcliff 46 58:47 58:39 18:54 1204
407 Byron Mackey 0 59:32 57:44 18:36 633
408 David Lebreton 55 59:40 58:41 18:54 297
409 Brandon Sherman 0 59:42 58:22 18:48 314
410 Brian Muller 0 59:43 58:23 18:48 312
411 Michael Walker 0 59:49 59:08 19:03 350
412 Chris Steinmetz 0 1:00:29 57:02 18:22 772
413 Isaac Ogle 0 1:01:34 1:00:09 19:23 687
414 Brad Simon 0 1:02:48 1:02:48 20:14 804
415 Bryan Byrne 0 1:03:01 1:02:04 20:00 617
416 WIlliam Gwyn 0 1:03:16 1:01:27 19:48 612
417 Torin Borne 42 1:03:30 1:02:25 20:07 1210
418 Chris Dufrene 45 1:03:43 1:02:15 20:03 1118
419 david Spansel 45 1:03:43 1:02:14 20:03 1149
420 Corbin Logue 0 1:03:50 1:02:05 20:00 657
421 Steve Prather 0 1:04:06 1:02:33 20:09 628
422 Mathew Wan 34 1:04:09 1:02:16 20:03 1154
423 Rohit Duggal 50 1:04:16 1:03:18 20:24 1353
424 Kelvin McLellan 0 1:05:12 1:01:12 19:43 409
425 Brad Cousins 34 1:05:12 1:03:13 20:22 1243
426 John Collins 0 1:05:12 1:01:11 19:43 408
427 Thomas Exnicios 30 1:06:34 1:05:17 21:02 1124
428 Chris Kane 31 1:07:29 1:06:15 21:21 1133
429 Rene Gurdian 57 1:07:30 1:06:13 21:20 1128
430 David Fruzynski 0 1:09:17 1:07:18 21:41 493
431 Stephen McNeil 55 1:11:51 1:11:30 23:02 1392
432 Joseph Maggio II 28 1:13:34 1:13:34 23:42 1225
433 Hunter Maggio 27 1:13:34 1:13:34 23:42 1226
Runner Division
Place Name Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace Bib
1 Becky Younger 27 19:06 19:02 6:08 1304
2 Melissa Schu Lilly 0 19:44 19:40 6:20 895
3 Brittany Hogg 0 21:33 21:19 6:52 779
4 Kim Blaise 40 22:27 22:15 7:10 1429
5 Santilla Victorian 0 22:40 22:31 7:16 733
6 Katie Mannina 18 22:44 22:35 7:17 1320
7 Lauren Fink 28 22:45 22:39 7:18 1484
8 Jennifer Huber 32 23:01 22:30 7:15 1276
9 Beth Shaw 36 23:26 23:21 7:31 1449
10 Caroline Edmondson 0 23:28 23:15 7:30 390
11 Erin Mire 0 23:38 23:21 7:32 830
12 Tina Huynh 0 23:42 22:51 7:22 967
13 Kathryn Berry 49 24:00 23:55 7:42 1455
14 Bobbi Khachaturian 0 24:24 21:29 6:56 777
15 Claire Bise 24 24:24 23:52 7:42 1485
16 Brandy Green 0 24:28 24:14 7:49 707
17 Kaitlyn McInnis 0 24:38 24:11 7:48 580
18 Emily Wcislo 23 24:40 24:37 7:56 289
19 Allison Briede 0 25:18 24:42 7:57 797
20 Khrystyne Tschinkel 26 25:29 25:21 8:10 1322
21 JESSICA DOLAN 0 25:34 24:49 8:00 912
22 Maureen Domenicone 43 25:53 25:46 8:18 1170
23 Jessica Lopez 0 26:00 25:50 8:20 856
24 Melissa Cross 0 26:21 26:13 8:27 735
25 Alex Hareland 0 26:23 25:36 8:15 813
26 Melody King 28 26:24 26:13 8:27 1480
27 Erin Blaise 0 26:27 26:03 8:24 874
28 Kelsey Corrigan 0 26:36 26:28 8:32 847
29 Brooke Chauvin 0 26:39 25:53 8:21 989
30 Kristine Ren 40 26:51 26:47 8:38 1179
31 Erin Busselle-Felix 36 26:51 26:39 8:35 1176
32 Kiersten Desplas 0 27:02 25:00 8:03 453
33 Roxanne Navarrete 55 27:08 27:08 8:45 1337
34 Sharree Walls 25 27:10 27:06 8:44 1169
35 Stephanie Murillo 0 27:13 26:56 8:41 397
36 Sini Kuosmanen 26 27:14 26:42 8:36 1442
37 Li Jin 0 27:19 26:53 8:40 897
38 Lori Zeringue 0 27:31 26:57 8:41 740
39 Kaki Johnson 26 27:43 24:13 7:48 1073
40 Teresa Krentel 0 27:47 27:38 8:54 315
41 Erin Riecke 63 27:52 27:37 8:54 294
42 Nikki Brubaker 0 27:56 26:57 8:41 864
43 Becky Merkel 56 27:57 27:46 8:57 1180
44 Jessica Merkel 0 27:58 27:47 8:57 465
45 Kerri Caputo 34 28:03 27:31 8:52 1327
46 Katelyn Harrell 28 28:03 27:31 8:52 1333
47 Katherine Oufnac 0 28:03 27:30 8:52 668
48 Caroline Jacobs 0 28:20 27:33 8:53 526
49 Mikka Godlevsky 0 28:22 26:59 8:42 703
50 Erika McDermott 39 28:23 28:12 9:05 1409
51 Barbara Hotard 0 28:30 28:08 9:04 367
52 Jennifer Wells 0 28:31 28:00 9:01 596
53 Kellie Baldwin 0 28:33 26:01 8:23 622
54 Alicia Holder 0 28:42 28:08 9:04 737
55 Miah James 37 28:47 28:08 9:04 1217
56 Marie Aall 0 28:56 28:43 9:15 534
57 KRISSIE ZAMBRANO 0 29:01 28:12 9:05 932
58 Allison Brown 0 29:08 28:59 9:20 469
59 Allison Miller 0 29:10 28:30 9:11 1010
60 Laura Beth Ramirez 34 29:12 28:17 9:07 1475
61 Myrna Loomis 0 29:13 28:11 9:05 474
62 Valentina Nunez 18 29:16 29:03 9:22 1144
63 LIZ GAUDET 0 29:16 28:16 9:07 928
64 Sharon Flemming 51 29:18 29:18 9:27 1330
65 Katty Pierre-Charles 0 29:21 29:11 9:24 841
66 Kelsey Ferguson 0 29:42 28:58 9:20 1009
67 Eleanor Sharpe 0 29:50 29:02 9:22 1486
68 Robin Cavallier 35 29:52 29:42 9:34 1351
69 Rebeca Garcia 0 29:55 29:18 9:27 743
70 Kimberly Wirth 0 29:56 28:59 9:20 396
71 Julie Tresca 0 29:58 29:31 9:31 579
72 Abigail Michel 0 30:07 29:42 9:34 702
73 Hannah Tyler 0 30:11 28:53 9:18 503
74 Vaughn Downing 0 30:18 29:15 9:25 384
75 Jourdan Cornelius 0 30:23 29:05 9:22 502
76 Tonya Richardson 0 30:31 29:26 9:29 808
77 Rachelle Albright 0 30:43 29:23 9:28 433
78 Kierstyn Spratt 24 30:43 30:24 9:48 1150
79 SHERRI MONTZ 0 30:47 29:59 9:40 933
80 Shawn Adams 45 31:07 30:43 9:54 1297
81 Traci Johnson 42 31:23 31:11 10:03 1131
82 WENDY ARCENEAUX 0 31:37 30:14 9:45 901
83 Joy Stutervant 60 31:37 30:31 9:50 1482
84 Deirdre Burel 44 31:56 31:50 10:15 1439
85 Savannah Siek 0 32:23 31:39 10:12 530
86 Sarah Robin 0 32:28 31:40 10:12 719
87 Michelle Aguilar 0 32:39 32:15 10:23 879
88 Jodi Yuspeh 0 32:39 31:09 10:02 664
89 Michelle Sanderson 29 32:44 32:35 10:30 1041
90 Candice Guillot 0 32:48 32:42 10:32 677
91 Nora Moran 0 33:04 32:58 10:37 678
92 Michele Rossi 45 33:13 31:47 10:15 1081
93 Michelle Myer 48 33:26 32:09 10:21 1477
94 Dominica Adorno 0 33:35 33:20 10:44 584
95 Amy Pulliam 28 33:44 32:35 10:30 1301
96 Jennifer Olszewki 36 33:44 32:35 10:30 1431
97 Linda Campbell 59 33:45 33:28 10:47 188
98 Erin Landry 25 33:50 32:28 10:28 36
99 Katrina Sirisaingtaksin 0 33:52 33:14 10:43 859
100 Teri Castro 0 33:53 33:14 10:42 858
101 LIZ MAYEUX 0 34:00 32:37 10:31 902
102 Isabella Bertot 9 34:07 34:02 10:58 1045
103 Isma Shahien 25 34:20 34:07 11:00 1146
104 Paula Robert 0 34:22 32:45 10:33 681
105 Erin Shaw 0 34:42 33:20 10:44 432
106 ELENA RABEN 0 34:45 33:23 10:45 903
107 Christina Georgacopoulas 0 34:45 34:02 10:58 1247
108 Laura Christensen 30 34:46 33:29 10:47 1167
109 Brittany Drenkow 0 34:51 34:17 11:03 728
110 Treasa Knight 0 34:54 33:36 10:49 328
111 Shae Parent 11 34:58 34:27 11:06 267
112 Betsy Eppling 0 34:59 34:12 11:01 531
113 Jenna Gaspar 32 35:03 35:00 11:17 1046
114 Karen Duhe 0 35:08 34:51 11:14 401
115 Christine Meerman 0 35:11 33:47 10:53 819
116 Tracey Holler-pitman 33 35:16 32:47 10:34 1473
117 Kate Peale 33 35:19 32:55 10:37 1491
118 Gretchen Malhiet 25 35:27 34:19 11:03 1195
119 Chevron TBA2 Chevron TBA2 0 35:27 34:08 11:00 843
120 Betsey Condon 36 35:27 35:21 11:23 1112
121 Cathy Voelkel 0 35:32 35:10 11:20 730
122 Melanie Jennings 0 35:32 35:11 11:20 731
123 Elizabeth Whitaker 33 35:34 35:22 11:24 1172
124 Emmy O'dwyer 42 35:43 35:37 11:28 1438
125 Marlene Gaille 57 35:49 35:43 11:31 1388
126 Tonya Templet 40 36:21 35:07 11:19 1470
127 Lisa Breland 56 36:28 35:18 11:23 296
128 Brandi Knight 0 36:28 31:56 10:17 329
129 Wendy Roark 41 36:49 35:54 11:34 1262
130 Lila Noda 0 36:53 36:15 11:41 363
131 Mandy Bosch 0 36:59 36:09 11:39 812
132 Yasmin Mohammed 0 36:59 36:09 11:39 815
133 Ashley Fruge 28 37:00 36:50 11:52 1451
134 Joyce Mckenzie 59 37:08 36:52 11:53 1093
135 Ellen Ziegel 39 37:12 37:05 11:57 1164
136 Geetu Duggal 48 37:12 36:17 11:42 1354
137 Lydia Hill 22 37:21 37:16 12:00 1057
138 Lauren Dellsperger 36 37:21 37:15 12:00 1056
139 Jennifer Kooy 30 37:21 37:15 12:00 1058
140 Hannah Hayden 19 37:25 36:32 11:46 1464
141 Dana Stanton 0 37:27 36:29 11:45 785
142 Nicole Luder 35 37:57 37:57 12:14 1241
143 Teresa Nelson 59 37:57 36:25 11:44 1338
144 jennifer snowden 41 38:10 37:17 12:01 1413
145 Kim McMahon 0 38:17 36:40 11:49 639
146 REKHA RAJENDRAN 0 38:37 37:08 11:58 923
147 Karen Reed 30 38:38 37:35 12:07 1412
148 Jessica Knight 0 38:49 34:17 11:03 331
149 Emily Saffell 0 38:51 37:51 12:12 871
150 Angela Londot 30 38:57 38:05 12:16 1356
151 Blanca Gomez 0 39:06 38:08 12:17 706
152 Holly Jackson 0 39:07 38:22 12:22 958
153 Lindsey Joubert 0 39:25 38:07 12:17 538
154 Norma Morel 43 39:29 39:11 12:38 1435
155 Gertrude Collins 0 39:36 38:06 12:16 886
156 Joan Caruso 0 39:38 38:06 12:17 660
157 Ginger Liu 35 39:50 39:33 12:45 168
158 Carly Plotkin 0 39:52 39:10 12:37 556
159 Ellen Windmann 0 40:14 39:57 12:52 402
160 Debbie Jo Guillot 32 40:17 40:08 12:56 1365
161 Estelle Vertling 34 40:28 39:01 12:34 1445
162 Alisia Sanchez 0 40:33 38:42 12:28 828
163 Victoria Morales 36 40:34 40:34 13:04 9
164 Jolie McKinney 13 40:58 40:16 12:58 171
165 Brittany Simoneaux 0 41:00 34:53 11:14 991
166 Colleen Percle 0 41:07 40:13 12:58 616
167 Rhy'Al Mazique 25 41:10 40:15 12:58 40
168 Lisa Dinett 0 41:15 40:51 13:10 371
169 Michelle Gulliot 0 41:17 39:35 12:45 725
170 Emelie Willis 0 41:30 40:43 13:07 504
171 Zhandra Marin 0 41:37 40:53 13:10 752
172 Sarah Smith 0 41:39 41:15 13:17 896
173 Tempestt Bell 31 41:41 40:33 13:04 1268
174 Ellen Benedetto 0 41:44 40:45 13:08 609
175 Katelyn Lamb 21 41:50 41:04 13:14 69
176 Katie Arceneaux 23 41:50 41:04 13:14 1250
177 Caroline Wink 28 42:10 40:46 13:08 1303
178 Cheryl Dupree 0 42:15 41:29 13:22 741
179 Lisa Pike(2) 0 42:23 41:49 13:29 307
180 Lisa Pike 0 42:23 41:49 13:28 306
181 Charla Scott 40 42:25 41:07 13:15 1212
182 Connie Mendel 0 42:26 41:58 13:31 599
183 Jessica Daigle 40 43:28 41:00 13:12 1405
184 Maria Karpaitis 52 43:33 42:45 13:46 1248
185 Breanna Caruso 0 43:37 42:04 13:33 662
186 Staci Dufrene 44 43:44 42:17 13:37 1119
187 Giselle Hellemn 31 43:49 42:56 13:50 1463
188 Suzanne Smith 0 44:00 43:20 13:58 744
189 Dawn Laborie 0 44:07 42:25 13:40 721
190 Lolita Dede 0 44:12 43:53 14:08 428
191 Julie Graff 0 44:42 44:13 14:15 516
192 Kathy Flattmann 0 44:47 43:48 14:07 784
193 Darilyn Daigs 23 45:05 44:23 14:18 1117
194 Laney Simmons 0 45:33 45:00 14:30 322
195 Deborah Nuzzolillo 0 46:06 45:38 14:42 360
196 Colleen Kirkpatrick 0 46:18 45:39 14:42 572
197 Stephanie Calamari 0 46:22 45:52 14:47 598
198 Hailey Ziegel 11 46:24 46:20 14:56 1165
199 Jean Barras 54 46:38 46:35 15:00 1103
200 DANINKA ZAMBRANO 0 46:57 45:49 14:46 943
201 Michelle Treschwig 47 47:07 45:56 14:48 1252
202 Cathy Nerin 56 47:07 45:56 14:48 1198
203 Marianne Call 0 47:23 46:28 14:58 325
204 Gabby Bastion 0 47:30 47:19 15:15 455
205 Stacy Desplas 0 47:31 47:31 15:18 452
206 Karen Daniel 0 47:31 47:31 15:19 459
207 Shanna Guillot 0 47:31 47:21 15:15 450
208 Jabeen Pasha 0 47:33 47:10 15:12 789
209 Tiere Vinnett 43 47:34 46:29 14:59 1208
210 Kaysie Berthelot 0 47:34 46:58 15:08 888
211 Lisa Massa 0 48:02 46:19 14:55 490
212 Marley Bankston 29 48:12 46:53 15:06 1323
213 Anna Toujas 30 48:13 46:53 15:06 1168
214 Michelle Tyler 0 48:40 47:21 15:15 501
215 Melissa Steiner 0 48:42 47:22 15:16 500
216 Julie Le 0 48:55 46:10 14:52 352
217 Cindy Buse 0 49:17 47:35 15:20 489
218 Gail LeBoeuf 0 49:18 47:34 15:20 491
219 STACY CASTIGLIONE 0 49:21 47:57 15:27 945
220 MELISSA DANTIN 0 49:21 47:58 15:27 900
221 Michelle Richard 0 49:33 47:31 15:18 597
222 Christine Deprez 0 49:55 49:25 15:55 745
223 Shazia Khoker 0 49:56 49:26 15:55 759
224 Rebecca Newell 0 49:58 49:20 15:54 575
225 Lori Lacoste 0 50:00 49:22 15:54 573
226 Julie DiColo 33 50:02 49:11 15:51 1186
227 Victoria Caruso 0 50:06 48:32 15:38 663
228 Helene Cunningham 43 50:09 49:33 15:58 1328
229 Carla Haynes 57 50:18 50:15 16:11 1479
230 Deborah O'Neil 53 50:23 50:07 16:09 1038
231 Rukeisha Casimier 22 50:27 47:32 15:19 1488
232 Mairead Coogan 25 50:29 48:51 15:44 1245
233 Valerie Gregg 58 50:32 49:55 16:05 1331
234 Amanda Pfeil 0 50:37 49:10 15:50 554
235 Veronica Gould 0 50:45 50:26 16:15 429
236 Ashley Brennan 0 50:47 49:09 15:50 807
237 Lilly Moreno 0 50:48 49:34 15:58 524
238 Diane Gee 70 50:48 50:36 16:18 181
239 Gabby Moreno 0 50:48 49:34 15:58 527
240 Lorelie Bertaut 65 50:53 191
241 Marina Canales 0 51:02 49:21 15:54 803
242 Judy Brocato 58 51:02 49:31 15:57 1326
243 Amy Labbe 41 51:32 50:42 16:20 1192
244 Gloria Preston 57 51:34 51:17 16:31 1396
245 Rita Shelling 56 51:34 51:16 16:31 1397
246 Kim Leblanc 0 51:44 50:28 16:16 523
247 Mary Cannon 59 51:56 50:25 16:15 1171
248 Paige James 42 51:59 50:56 16:24 1209
249 Samantha Huber 0 52:11 46:36 15:01 460
250 Wendy Vorhoff 0 52:14 52:14 16:50 462
251 Merlina Racelis 0 52:20 51:37 16:38 458
252 Deborah Hernandez 0 52:25 51:21 16:33 443
253 Stacy Angelona 0 52:28 51:11 16:30 520
254 Chantrell McCaskill 0 52:30 52:02 16:46 380
255 Cynthia McCaskill 0 52:31 52:04 16:47 316
256 Kim Davis 0 52:35 51:30 16:36 809
257 Jordan Hansley 0 52:42 52:12 16:49 512
258 Beth Hudspeth 0 52:42 52:14 16:50 511
259 Stacy Brower 37 52:49 52:35 16:56 1376
260 Rene Casimier 0 52:52 50:01 16:07 1489
261 Shelly Threeton 0 52:52 52:30 16:55 338
262 Karen Schornack 0 52:57 52:33 16:56 382
263 Coryell Harrell 42 53:36 52:05 16:47 1332
264 Sandra Bordelon 0 53:44 53:18 17:10 335
265 Jackie Moolekamp 0 53:44 53:19 17:11 356
266 Charlene Lymuel 0 54:25 53:03 17:06 692
267 Gia Fenasci 0 54:27 54:27 17:33 509
268 Barbara Tregre 50 54:31 54:02 17:25 1153
269 Alice Audiffred 28 54:32 54:04 17:25 1102
270 Brandi McCaskill 0 54:40 54:13 17:28 317
271 Deborah Hysaw 0 54:40 54:14 17:28 318
272 Lesia Richardson 0 54:42 53:16 17:10 558
273 Cathy Richardson 0 54:42 53:17 17:10 559
274 Hong Nguyen 39 54:48 53:46 17:19 1142
275 Heidi Lopiccolo 0 55:07 54:28 17:33 571
276 Jennifer Todd 38 55:09 54:15 17:29 1216
277 Holly Judge 33 55:14 54:20 17:30 1221
278 Kate Martin 35 55:17 53:34 17:15 1313
279 Laura Bevins 34 55:18 53:32 17:15 192
280 Robin Goldblum 52 55:18 53:32 17:15 193
281 April Martin 38 55:18 53:34 17:15 197
282 Lisa Stahl 0 55:22 53:34 17:15 404
283 Renee Robertson 0 55:22 53:35 17:16 400
284 Michelle Theard 0 55:23 53:34 17:16 407
285 Coti Roussel 0 55:30 54:18 17:30 1019
286 Jenifer Drake 0 55:49 55:12 17:47 591
287 Belinda Laws 0 55:49 55:12 17:47 588
288 Jamie Roussel 0 55:55 54:43 17:38 1018
289 Debbie Roussel 0 55:55 54:45 17:38 1016
290 Kimberly Stover 37 56:00 54:31 17:34 1346
291 Tina Mercier 49 56:12 54:44 17:38 1138
292 Jennifer Templet 0 56:14 55:32 17:53 755
293 Kim Becnel 0 56:14 55:33 17:54 756
294 Judith Grimes 0 56:14 53:21 17:11 767
295 Charlotte Ordeneaux 36 56:15 55:30 17:53 1440
296 Lauren Mastio 0 56:28 56:28 18:12 709
297 Heidi Kiesling 0 56:35 55:53 18:00 754
298 Lisette Montenegro 53 56:35 55:54 18:00 1446
299 Aurora Cardona 0 56:38 55:03 17:44 627
300 Cynthia Williams 64 56:41 55:55 18:01 1401
301 Caroline Wilson 54 56:47 56:47 18:18 299
302 Walter Sharpe 52 56:48 55:33 17:54 1202
303 Erin Schilling 42 56:51 55:00 17:43 1420
304 Lane Nakamura(2) 0 56:59 56:11 18:06 305
305 Jenny Braswell 41 57:04 56:47 18:18 1107
306 Arlene Flettrich 45 57:04 56:49 18:18 1125
307 Ingrid Hernandez 46 57:07 57:07 18:24 1389
308 Joy Willig 60 57:07 55:54 18:00 1402
309 Lani Nakamura 0 57:09 56:21 18:09 304
310 Kayla Pfister 0 57:23 56:27 18:11 973
311 Jennifer Pfister 0 57:24 56:27 18:11 972
312 Elizabeth Horn 0 57:28 55:46 17:58 495
313 Vivian Twilbeck 0 57:42 57:08 18:24 569
314 Elizabeth Olavesen 0 57:45 56:38 18:15 1005
315 Christine Mauer 0 58:05 58:05 18:43 711
316 Sadie Murphy 0 58:20 56:35 18:14 645
317 Brigette Murphy 0 58:20 56:36 18:14 644
318 Robin Zemke 0 58:22 56:56 18:20 564
319 Sonia Shoemaker 0 58:22 56:55 18:20 562
320 Martha Thibaut 0 58:23 57:04 18:23 439
321 kimbra Metaxas 52 58:30 57:55 18:40 1410
322 ROXANA CASTRO 0 58:38 57:23 18:29 908
323 Connie Cassreino 27 58:40 57:49 18:38 1228
324 Bailey Murphy 0 58:45 56:59 18:21 646
325 Tamika Ratcliff 50 58:47 58:40 18:54 1203
326 Jessica Sabludowsky 0 59:28 57:49 18:38 712
327 Charlotte Benton 0 59:31 57:44 18:36 653
328 Stephanie Mitchell 0 59:31 57:44 18:36 634
329 Jennifer O'Neill 0 59:33 57:54 18:39 794
330 Ashley Gradwell 0 59:33 57:54 18:39 793
331 Gina Lebreton 55 59:40 58:42 18:55 298
332 Mary Lundsford 0 59:41 58:21 18:48 313
333 Karen Joubert 0 59:47 58:29 18:50 518
334 Kyle Walker 0 59:49 59:06 19:02 351
335 Elizabeth Adams 0 1:00:30 57:03 18:23 774
336 Michelle Freese 0 1:00:32 57:35 18:33 783
337 Pam Kinberger 0 1:00:42 59:01 19:01 713
338 Brenda Waller 0 1:00:57 1:00:57 19:38 753
339 Tiffany Borne 46 1:01:21 1:00:16 19:25 1205
340 REGAN MATHERNE 0 1:01:27 59:58 19:19 922
341 Betsy Lounsberry 0 1:01:28 1:00:02 19:20 694
342 Trenita Kendrick 47 1:01:29 1:01:24 19:47 1428
343 Bibi Wolke 62 1:01:29 1:01:17 19:44 1161
344 Mandy Simon 0 1:02:48 1:02:48 20:14 805
345 Marsha Gwyn 0 1:03:17 1:01:28 19:48 613
346 Rebecca Middleton 0 1:03:25 1:01:34 19:50 607
347 Lori Spansel 57 1:03:43 1:03:43 20:32 1148
348 Emily Logue 0 1:03:50 1:02:05 20:00 656
349 Caitlin O'Grady 0 1:03:50 1:02:06 20:00 652
350 Michelle Prather 0 1:03:52 1:02:18 20:04 629
351 Lisa Calico 0 1:03:52 1:02:18 20:04 675
352 Jessica Smith 0 1:03:53 1:01:59 19:58 603
353 Jaclyn Prince 0 1:03:53 1:01:59 19:58 611
354 Van Wan 0 1:04:13 1:02:18 20:04 763
355 Lynette Sibley 0 1:04:17 1:03:21 20:25 442
356 Jennifer Nicholson 0 1:04:18 1:03:22 20:25 461
357 Ciji Prout 0 1:04:33 1:02:59 20:17 423
358 Nicole Lockett 0 1:04:34 1:02:59 20:18 417
359 Adrienne Cousins 32 1:05:11 1:03:11 20:21 1244
360 Jessica Ngueyen 0 1:05:12 1:01:11 19:43 410
361 JENNIFER KERWIN 0 1:06:21 1:04:59 20:56 905
362 TERRI MCDONALD 0 1:06:22 1:04:59 20:56 906
363 Melissa Exnicios 30 1:06:33 1:05:17 21:02 1123
364 Patricia Patterson 0 1:06:57 1:06:57 21:34 300
365 Melanie Boecki 23 1:07:29 1:06:13 21:20 1106
366 Daisy Kane 31 1:07:31 1:06:16 21:21 1132
367 Daisy Gurdian 55 1:07:31 1:06:15 21:21 1129
368 Michelle Mather 0 1:09:17 1:07:20 21:41 496
369 Erin Doherty 0 1:09:17 1:07:23 21:42 498
370 Kathleen Kramas 0 1:09:17 1:07:21 21:42 499
371 Bridget Nalley 0 1:09:18 1:07:21 21:42 492
372 Vicky Kernan 65 1:11:49 1:10:42 22:47 1390
373 Reina Ramirez 8 1:13:35 1:13:35 23:42 1476

Kids' Half Mile Results

Place Male Age Time   Female Age Time
Overall
1 Matthew Joubert   Jenna Jackson
2 Nicholas Atkinson   Ava Gumert
3 Chris Royal   Anna Joubert

Race Administration

The YMCA Corporate Cup is produced by the New Orleans Track Club, a not-for-profit organization and a member of the Road Runners Club of America and USA Track & Field. For more information contact the NOTC via email at notc@runNOTC.org or phone 504-304-2326.